Water Resources Department

    View Disclosure
  • Government of Odisha
Water Resources Department, Rajiv Bhawan, Bhubaneswar, wrsec[dot]ori[at]nic[dot]in, 0674-2536764
  1. Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Malkangir ( 202123 )

    Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Malkangir

  2. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division III, Bongomunda, Balangir ( 200535 )

    Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division-III, Bangomunda, At/P.O.:Borbahal, Dist: Balangir

  3. Executive Engineer, Mega Lift Irrigation Project, Sonepur ( 202915 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer Mega Lift Projects, Subarnapur, PIN: 767017

  4. Executive Engineer, Mega Lift Irrigation Project, Titilagarh, Bolangir ( 200534 )

    Executive Engineer, Mega Lift Projects, Titilagarh , At/P.O: Bhatipada, Dist. Balangir (Odisha), PIN: - 767042

  5. Executive Engineer, Tel Irrigation Division, Sonepur ( 202912 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Tel Irrigation Divn, Sonepur At/P.O./P.S-Sonepur PIN-767017

  6. Executive Engineer Ret Dam Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahand ( 201563 )

    Executive Engineer, Ret Dam Division ,Kuttingpadar (Kalahandi)

  7. Executive Engineer, Burla Irrigation, Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202818 )

    At/Po- Burla, Dist-Sambalpur

  8. Executive Engineer Sambalpur Irrigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202835 )

    Executive Engineer Burla Irrigation Division, Burla, Sambalpur

  9. Executive Engineer Quality Control Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201835 )

    Executive Engineer Quality Control Division, Salapada, Keonjhar

  10. Superintending Engineer, K.B.K. Minor Irrigation Circle, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201502 )

    Superintendent Engineer KBK, Minor Irrigation Circle-I, Bhawanipatna At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  11. Executive Engineer , DEO Canal Division, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 202267 )

    Executive Engineer , DEO Canal Division, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  12. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Divsion, Sonepur ( 202909 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Divsion, Sonepur

  13. Chief Construction Engineer, DEO Irrigation Project, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 202266 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, DEO Irrigation Project, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  14. Superintending Engineer, Megalift Projects Circle, Bhubaneswar ( 201948 )

    . Superintending Engineer, Megalift Project Circle, Plot No.A-8/ 2, Bhoinagar, Bhubaneswar, Pin- 751022

  15. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Nabarangpur ( 202309 )

    Executive Engineer, Nabarangpur Irrigation Division, Nabarangpur

  16. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Narayanpatana, Koraput ( 202045 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Narayanpatana, Koraput

  17. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Semiliguda, Koraput ( 202044 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Semiliguda, Koraput

  18. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202043 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Jeypore, Koraput

  19. Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-VI, Mundaguda, Koraput ( 202042 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-VI, Mundaguda, Koraput

  20. Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-V, Mundaguda, Koraput ( 202041 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-V, Mundaguda, Koraput

  21. Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-IV, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202040 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-IV, Ambaguda, Koraput

  22. Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Irrigation Division, Kalahandi ( 201509 )

    Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Irrigation Division, Kalahandi
    Bhawanipatna Kalahandi

  23. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Subernarekha & Budhabalanga Basin, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj. ( 202201 )

    Mayurbhanj

  24. Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Division No.II, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202046 )

    Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Division No.II, Ambaguda. At/PO: Ambaguda, Dist.: Koraput,

  25. Executive Engineer, Ret Canal Division No-II,Narla, Kalahandi ( 201562 )

    A. Executive Engineer, Ret Canal Division No-II, Narla-766110 (Kalahandi)

  26. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201511 )

    M.I. Division, Kalahandi, At/Po.-Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi

  27. Odisha Construction Corporation Limited Central Workshop, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar-10 ( 201928 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited Central Workshop, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar-10

  28. General Manager (Mech.) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Erection & Maintenance, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar ( 201947 )

    General Manager (Mech.) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Erection & Maintenance, At/P.O.: Rasulgarh Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khordha

  29. Executive Engineer Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201160 )

    Executive Engineer Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  30. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201507 )

    Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi

  31. Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Kendrapara ( 201722 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Kendrapara At: Marshaghai, Dist.: Kendrapara, PIN:754213, Odisha

  32. Executive engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Work Division, Kusumukhunti, Kalahandi ( 201555 )

    Executive engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Work Division, Kusumukhunti, Kalahandi

  33. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 202213 )

    Executive Engineer Mayurbhanj Investigation Division, Udala, Mayubhanj, Pin � 757041

  34. Executive Engineer, Rairangpur Irrigation Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj ( 202262 )

    Executive Engineer, Rairangpur Irrigation Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj

  35. Executive Engineer Drainage Division Khurdha ( 201944 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division Qr. No. 3rd IRR Colony no-1, Near New Bus Stand, Khordha, Odisha-752056

  36. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 201156 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar

  37. Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltds., Mahanadi Birupa Group of Project, Sanajobra, Cuttack ( 200743 )

    Office of the Senior Manager (Civil), O.C.C Ltd, Mahanadi Birupa Group of Projects Sanajobra, Cuttack

  38. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri ( 202610 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri At: Shree Vihar, PO: Puri-3, Dist:Puri, Pin Code: 752003, Odisha

  39. Executive Engineer, Rukura Canal Division, Rourkela, Sundergarh ( 203005 )

    Rukura canal Division, Panposh, Rourkela

  40. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati lift Canal Sub-Division-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 201552 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati lift Canal Sub-Division-1, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  41. Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati lift Canel Division, Kusumukhunti, Kalahandi ( 201551 )

    Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati lift Canel Division, Kusumukhunti, Kalahandi

  42. Senior Manager Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd PMGSY Project, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202035 )

    Senior Manager Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd PMGSY Project, Jeypore, Koraput

  43. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No.III, Athagarh, Cuttack ( 200742 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision, Athagarh, Cuttack

  44. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 200707 )

    At: Gandarpur PO: College Square Dist: Cuttack-

  45. Senior Manager (Civil), Balimela Group of Projects, ????????, Malkangiri ( 202121 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), O.C.C Ltd, Balimela Group of Projects, Balimela, Malkangiri

  46. Senior Manager (Civil), Baghalati Irrigation Project, Nuagada,Ganjam ( 201154 )

    Managing Director, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Gopabandhu Nagar, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar, PIN: -751012

  47. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Koraput PMGSY Road Works Project, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202014 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Koraput PMGSY Road Works Project, Bariniput, Koraput

  48. Senior Manager (Civil), Sonepur Group of Project, Sonepur ( 202908 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), Sonepur Group of Project, Near Biswabharati School, Prasanti Nagar, Haldipali Road, Patabhadi. Pin-767017

  49. General Manager (Civil) Southern Zone, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202005 )

    General Manager(Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Southern Zone, Bariniput, Jeypore, Dist.- Koraput

  50. Senior Manager(Civil) ,Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd, Mahendratanya Barrage Project , Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 201011 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Mahendratanaya Barrage Project, Damodar Vihar, Near Juice Factory, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati.

  51. Senior Manager(Civil) ,Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd, Aul Group of Project, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 201721 )

    Office of the Senior Manager (Civil) OCC Ltd., Aul Group of Project At: Beltal, P.O.:Pattamundai Dist: Kendrapara

  52. Senior Manager (Civil), Chheligada Bridge Project, Berhampur,Ganjam ( 201153 )

    Managing Director, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Gopabandhu Nagar, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar, PIN: -751012

  53. Executive Engineer, Rengali Left Bank Canal Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200953 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Left Bank Canal Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dist-Dhenkanal, Odisha

  54. Baghalati Gate Erection Project, Ganjam ( 201101 )

    Dist.: Ganjam

  55. Exceutive Engineer Design & Monitoring Division, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201336 )

    Exceutive Engineer Design & Monitoring Division, Sukinda, Jajpur

  56. Senior Manager (Mech.) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Regional Workshop, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200518 )

    Senior Manager (Mech.), O.C.C Ltd, Regional Workshop, Jeypore (R.S), Dt:- Koraput

  57. Asst. Executive Engineer, Sundar Irrigation Sub-Division, Jadamunda, Nuapada ( 202544 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division At/P.O.: Kharkhara, Dist.: Nuapada

  58. Asst. Executive Engineer, Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division, Nuapada ( 202543 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division At/P.O.: Kharkhara, Dist.: Nuapada

  59. Asst. Executive Engineer Jonk Dam Sub-Division, Potora, Nuapada ( 202542 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Jonk Dam Sub-Division, Potora, Nuapada At/P.O.: Potora, Dist.: Nuapada

  60. Executive Engineer, Jonk Irrigation Division, Nuapada ( 202541 )

    Executive Engineer Jonk Irrigation Division, Nuapada At/P.O.: Nuapada Dist.: Nuapada

  61. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Canal Project, Tikhali, Nuapada, Khariar ( 202540 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) OCC Ltd., Lower Indra Canal Project,Tikhali

  62. Senior Manager (Mech), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Gate Erection Project, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202539 )

    Senior Manager (Mech.), O.C.C Ltd, Lower Indra Gate Erection Project, Tikhali Dist- Nuapada-766107

  63. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Spillway Project, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202513 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Spillway Project, Tikhali, Nuapada

  64. Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Haladia of Spillway Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202260 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Haladia of Spillway Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  65. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Cuttack Group of Project, Sanajobra, Cuttack ( 200720 )

    Orissa Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8, Gopabandhu Nagar, BBSR-12

  66. Senior Manager (Civil),Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Baleswar Group of Project, Balasore ( 200206 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Jaleswar Group of Project, F.M. Nagar, Lane-II, Balasore,
    PIN:756001

  67. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Unit-Deo Irrigation Project, Karadia, Mayurbhanj ( 202261 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) O.C.C Ltd, Deo Irrigation Project, Karanjia Plot No-199/1750/1869, 1st floor, Choudey Colony, Ward No-02 , At:- Karadia (Karanjia), P.O:- Rasmatala, Dist:-Mayurbhanj, PIN:-757037

  68. General Manager (Civil) Central Zone, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Sanjobra, Barrage Colony, Cuttack ( 200741 )

    Office of the General Manager (Civil), Central Zone, OCC Ltd., Sanajobra, Cuttack

  69. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Telengiri Spillway Project, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202012 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Telengiri Spillway Project, Po-Bariniput, Via-Jeypore, Dist

  70. Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Dhenkanal Group of Project, Dhenkanal ( 200924 )

    Sr. Manager Civil DKL Group of Project, Dhenkanal

  71. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Subarnarekha Canal Project, Laxmiposi, Baripada , Mayurbhanj ( 202219 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Unit-VIII, Gopabandhunagar, Bhubaneswar-12 (Odisha)

  72. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Telengiri Earth Dam Group of Project, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202011 )

    M/s O.C.C.Limited, Telengiri Spillway
    Project, Po:- Bariniput, Via:- Jeypore, Dist: Koraput (Odisha)

  73. Senior Manager (Civil)-1, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Ret Spillway Project, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201522 )

    At/Po-Bhawanipatna , Dist. Kalahandi, Pin-766001

  74. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Sambalpur Group of Project, Sambalpur ( 202832 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Sambalpur Group of Project, Sambalpur

  75. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 201547 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  76. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-II, Arebeda, Kalahandi ( 201548 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-II, Arebeda, Kalahandi

  77. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 201550 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi

  78. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Canal Division, Balangir ( 200509 )

    Lower Suktel Canal Division, At. Laltikra, P.O. College square, Dist. Balangir, Orissa, PIN.:767002

  79. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jashipur ( 202258 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jashipur

  80. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Deogarh ( 200804 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Deogarh

  81. Executive Engineer, Harabhangi Irrigation Division, Gajapati-761217 ( 201116 )

    O/o-The Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Division, adava, Gajapati

  82. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-III, Duburi, Jajpur ( 201332 )

    Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-III, Duburi, Jajpur

  83. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Right Irrigation Project, Sukinda ( 201331 )

    Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Right Irrigation Project, Sukinda
    At/Po-Sukinda, District: Jajpur

  84. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Padampur ( 200303 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer, M.I Division, Padampur

  85. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 201201 )

    At/po- Jagatsingpur

  86. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Gajapati ( 201002 )

    Minor Irrigation Division, Gajapati Paralakhemundi
    R.K.Padhi Marga, Paralakhemundi

  87. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Ganjam - I, Berhampur ( 201117 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam I, Berhampur

  88. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 201602 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Kandhamal M.I Division, Phulbani

  89. Special Land Acquisition-Cum-Resettlement & Rehabilitation Officer, LII Project, Khariar ( 202514 )

    Nuapada

  90. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Quality Control Division ( 202508 )

    Nuapada

  91. Project Director-Cum-chief Engineer & Basin Manager Brahmani Left Basin , Sukinda. ( 201309 )

    At-Jamuposi. Po-Amploba.

  92. Superintending Engineer, Lower Indra Circle, Khariar ( 202504 )

    At/PO-Khariar, Dist-Nuapada

  93. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Keonjhar ( 201813 )

    Park Line, Keonjhar

  94. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Ganjam II, Berhampur ( 201128 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam No. II, Berhampur

  95. Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali, Bargarh ( 200316 )

    Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali At- Barpali, P.O.- Lenda, Dist - Bargarh, PIN - 768029 (Odisha)

  96. Chief Construction Engineer, Rengali Right Irrigation Project, Dhenkanal ( 200901 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Rengali Right Irrigation Project, Dhenkanal

  97. Superintending Engineer, Southern Minor Irrigation Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201106 )

    Southern M.I. Circle, Berhampur

  98. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Tel Basin, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201547 )

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager , Tel Basin, At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  99. Chief Reasearch Officer, Lower Indra Quality Control Division, Khariar ( 202518 )

    AT/PO-Khariar, Dist-Nuapada, Odisha

  100. Executive Engineer Lower Indra Mechanical Division,Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202519 )

    AT/PO-Tikhali,DIST-Nuapada,PIN-766107

  101. Chief Engineer, Lower Indra Irrigation Project, Nuapada ( 202501 )

    At/Po- Khariar, Dist. Nuapada, odisha.

  102. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Angul ( 200116 )

    At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

  103. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202511 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  104. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jharsuguda ( 201401 )

    At.: Pahadi Mandir, Dist.: Jharsuguda

  105. Deputy Director, C & Q.C.S & Dam Safety (Medium Projects) Division, Bhubaneswar, Odisha ( 201917 )

    O/O the Director, Support Services & Dam Safety, Secha Sadan Campus, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar-751 001.

  106. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi ( 201523 )

    At.: Kusumkhunti, P.O.: Danagariguda, Via: Charbahal, P.S.: Koksara, Dist.: Kalahandi, Pin: 766017

  107. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Project, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202220 )

    Special land Acquisition Officer, Subernarekha Irrigation Project, Baripada
    At/Po- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj.

  108. Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation & Resettlement Officer, R.I.P. Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 200114 )

    At- Baghuabol, P.O-Hatatota, Talcher, Dist-Angul

  109. Senior Manager (Civil) Storm Water Drainage Project, Puri ( 202604 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Storm Water Drainage Project
    Plot No.-565/1066, Nabakalebar Road Nuasahi, Puri

  110. Senior Manager (Civil) Titilagarh Spillway Project, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 200517 )

    Senior Manager (C)Titilagarh Spillway Project, Titilagarh, Sambalpur

  111. Senior Manager (Civil) Lower Suktel Spillway Project, Santipara, Balangir ( 200517 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8, Gopabandhu Nagar, BBSR-12

  112. Senior Manager (Civil) Sagada Aqueduct Project, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201521 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Marwadi para, Junagarh

  113. Senior Manager (Civil), Rengali Right Canal Project, Banarpal, Anugul ( 200113 )

    Senior Manager, (Civil) Rengali Right Canal Project At/P.O.: Banarpal, Dist.: Angul

  114. Senior Manager (Civil) Kanupur Spillway Project, Keonjhar ( 201814 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Gopabandhunagar, Unit-VIII, Bhubaneswar-751012 (Odisha)
    SENIOR MANAGER (CIVIL)KANUPUR SPILLWAY PROJECTBASUDEVPUR,DIST:KEONJHARPIN NO:758047

  115. Superintending Engineer, Sourthern Investigation Circle, Brahmapur, Ganjam ( 201104 )

    Superintending Engineer, Southern Investigation Circle, At:- Near Readdy Garrage, Aska Road,
    P.O.: Brahmapur, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:-760001

  116. Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Division, Kolabnagar, Koraput ( 202009 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Division At/P.O.: Kolabnagar, Dist.: Koraput

  117. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. III ( 200918 )


  118. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. III, Khuntuni, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 200919 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  119. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. I, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 200110 )

    At/P.O.: Baghuabol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  120. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. VI ( 200920 )


  121. Executive Engineer, Right Canal Division No. V, Athgarh, Khuntakata, Cuttack ( 200717 )

    At/P.O.: Khuntakata, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754029

  122. Executive Engineer, Right Canal Division No. VI, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 200718 )

    At/P.O.: Jagatpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754021

  123. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No. II, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201517 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Right Canal Division No.II, A/P Junagarh,Dist. Kalahandi

  124. Executive Engineer, Rourkela Mechanical Division No. IV, Rourkela ( 203004 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Rourkela 4

  125. Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Division , Borigumma, Koraput ( 202010 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer U.K.I. Division, Borigumma, Dist-Koraput

  126. Senior Manager Mechanical Bidyadharapur Barrage Gate Works Project, Keonjhar ( 201815 )

    Bidyadharapur Barrage Gate Works Project., Kendujhar

  127. Superintending Engineer, Baripada Irrigation Circle, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202202 )

    Superintending Engineer Baripada Irrigation Circle Baripada, Mayurbhanja
    Takatpur

  128. Arbitration Tribunal ( 201902 )

    Block B/1, 2nd floor Toshli Bhawan, Satyanagar, Pin code-751007

  129. Senior Geologist, Remote Sensing Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201927 )

    At.: Unit-V, Plot No. A/2, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda, (Odisha)

  130. Executive Engineer, Mechanical G.W.S & I Division, Bhubaneswar, Khurda ( 201923 )

    Executive Engineer Mechanical, GWS& I, At/P.O. Bhubaneswar, Dist. Khurda

  131. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Cuttack ( 200719 )

    Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Dist- Cuttack

  132. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202218 )

    Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division
    Baripada, Mayurbhanj

  133. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Balangir ( 200515 )

    GWS&I Division, Balangir, Laltikra, Po.- Rajendra College, Dist.- Balangir

  134. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Rayagada ( 202703 )

    C/o Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Rayagada.

  135. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201121 )

    O/o. the Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Berhampur, at: Bhabinarayan, Po:

  136. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202820 )

    O/O Hydrologist, GWS&I Division, Danipali, Bhim Bhoi Road, Behind Central Excise Office,
    Sambalpur-768 004

  137. Superintending Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar-12, Khurda ( 201915 )

    Superintending Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle Bhubaneswar-12 Dist. Khurda

  138. Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 200514 )

    Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Division, At/P.O: Bhatipara, Near D.A.V. College,
    Titilagarh, Dist: Balangir, PIN: 767042

  139. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi South Division, Cuttack ( 200714 )

    Executive Engineer, Mahanadi South Division, Cuttack

  140. Executive Engineer, Cuttack Investigation Division, Jobra, Cuttack-7 ( 200706 )

    At:- Jobra, P.O.: S.C.B Medical College Campus, Dist.: Cuttack, Pin:-753007

  141. Executive Engineer, Kendrapara Irrigation Division, Kendrapara ( 201702 )

    Kendrapara Irrigation Division
    Kacheri Road, Kendrapara Town, Kendrapara

  142. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Quality Control Division, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 202302 )


  143. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202816 )

    Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Sambalpur

  144. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Kendrapara ( 201703 )

    At.-Pudadiha, Po.-Sankhapudadih, Via.-Anantapur

  145. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No III, Jiridamali ( 200911 )

    Executive Engineer, OECF Division No.III, Jiridamali, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal

  146. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No I, Badajhara, Dhenkanal ( 200909 )

    At/Po- Badajhara

  147. Executive Engineer, M.I. Investigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202812 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Investigation Division, Sambalpur

  148. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Quality Control & Designs Division, Balangir ( 200504 )

    At present Lower Suktel Quality Control & Designs Division, Laltikra, PO-Rajendra College

  149. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Gunupur, Rayagada ( 202702 )

    At/Po-Gunupur, Dist. Rayagada, Pin-765022

  150. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Nuabazar, Cuttack ( 200711 )

    O/o E.E. M.I. Division, Cuttack

  151. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Padampur, Rajborasambhar, Bargarh ( 200302 )

    O/o Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Padampur

  152. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Lower Indra Irrigation Project, Nuapada ( 202503 )

    FA & CAO, LII Project, Nuapada

  153. Chief Research Officer, Hirakud Research Station, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202807 )

    O/o. the Chief Research Office, Hirakud Research Station, Hirakud, Sambalpur
    At/post- Hirakud PS- Hirakud

  154. Executive Engineer, Aul Embankment Division, Aul ( 201701 )

    O/o-Executive Engineer, Aul Embkt. Divn. Aul

  155. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201919 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Hydrometry Building, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar

  156. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Rehabilitation, Camps & Building Division, Basudevpur ( 201810 )

    Basudevpur, Keonjhar

  157. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Head Works Division, Basudevpur ( 201808 )

    Basudevpur, Keonjhar

  158. Superintending Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Circle, Laxmiposi ( 202203 )


  159. Superintending Engineer, Eastern Circle, Cuttack ( 200703 )

    O/o the SEEC, Cuttack

  160. Executive Engineer, Subernarekha Irrigation Division No.I, Jharpokharia ( 202217 )


  161. Chief Construction Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Project, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201801 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Project, Salapada, Keonjhar

  162. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Northern Circle), Sambalpur ( 202806 )

    Binkhandi, Near (P&T) Colony, Sambalpur

  163. Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Division Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202210 )

    Baisinga Canal Division, ,At/Po-Laxmiposi,Dist-Mayurbhanj

  164. Chief Construction Engineer, Potterru Irrigation Project, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 202101 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Potterru Irrigation Project, Balimela, Malkangiri

  165. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir ( 200510 )

    Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir
    Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir

  166. Executive Engineer, Jaraka Irrigation Division, Jaraka, Jajpur ( 201304 )

    E.E. Jaraka Irrigation Division, Jarka, Jajpur

  167. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No. III, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201518 )

    Executive Engineer U.I. Right Canal Division No.III, At/Po. Junagarh, District-Kalahandi, Odisha

  168. Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division, Berhampur ( 201109 )

    O.o the Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division.
    Courtpeta

  169. Senior Manager (Civil) Gobkund cut Barrage Project, Sakhigopal, Puri ( 202603 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8 Gopabandhunagar, Bhubaneswar-751012(Odisha)

  170. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Western Circle), Bhawanipatna ( 201503 )

    Superintending Engineer, Western Circle, OLIC, Bhawanipatna

  171. Chief Engineer, Drainage, Gandarpur Cuttack ( 200701 )

    Chief Engineer,Drainage,Cuttack-3

  172. Executive Engineer, MC II Division, Manijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 201203 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer,MC-II Division,Manijanga,Jagatsinghpur

  173. Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation & Resettlement Officer, M.I.P., Mahendragada, Gajapati ( 201003 )

    Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation
    & Resettlement Officer, M.I.P., Mahendragada, Gajapati

  174. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi ( 201514 )

    Executive Engineer, Office of the Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch

  175. Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda ( 201501 )

    Office of the CE, UIIP, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi

  176. Executive Engineer, Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201925 )

    Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar

  177. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division No.I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201305 )

    Left Canal Division No.I, Sukinda

  178. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Left Canal Division No. III, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 201515 )

    Executive Engineer, U.I.Left Canal Division No- III Dharamgarh, Kalahandi

  179. Superintending Engineer, Western Irrigation Circle, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201505 )

    O/o the Superintending Engineer Western Irrigation Circle, Bhawanipatna

  180. Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Division, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 202211 )

    Executive Engineer, J.C. Division, Morada, At/Po ? Laxmiposi, Dist - Mayurbhanj

  181. Executive Engineer, DEO Head Works Division, Karanjia ( 202209 )

    Executive Engineer(C) Deo Head Works Division At/PO-Karanjia,Dist.Mayurbhanj

  182. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Southern Circle), Berhampur ( 201103 )

    Gandhi Nagar Main Road At/Po-Berhampur (Dist-Ganjam) Odisha, Pin-760001

  183. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Sambalpur ( 202811 )


  184. Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Division, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202007 )

    Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Division, Bariniput, Koraput

  185. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar ( 201804 )

    Keonjhar

  186. Chief Construction Engineer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar ( 201802 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar

  187. Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Division No.II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 202216 )

    Executive Engineer, SI Division No: II. Deuli At/PO:Deuli,Dist.Mayurbhanj

  188. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Mukhiguda ( 201506 )

    Mukhiguda, Dist-Kalahandi, Orissa.
    Mukhiguda, Dist-Kalahandi, Orissa.

  189. Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 202301 )

    Khatiguda

  190. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Bhadrak ( 200401 )

    Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Bhadrak

  191. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Berhampur ( 201113 )

    Executive Engineer Drainage Division,
    Jagannathpur Junction, Berhampur

  192. Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division,Digapahandi ( 201111 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division ,Digapahandi (Ganjam)

  193. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project , Rimuli, Keonjhar ( 201816 )

    Rimuli, Keonjhar
    Special Land Acquisition Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Rimuli, Keonjhar

  194. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 201601 )

    Lift Irrigation Division, Phulbani

  195. Financial Adviser & Chief Advisor Officer, Andapur Barage Project, Salapada, Andapur, Keonjhar ( 201803 )

    O/O the F.A. & C.A.O., A B P Salapada, Keonjhar

  196. Executive Engineer, Hadua Irrigation Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack ( 200709 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Hadua Irrigation Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

  197. Executive Engineer, Nimapara Irrigation Division, Nimapara, Puri ( 202601 )

    Engineer, Nimapara Irrigation Division Nimapara, Puri

  198. Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Division, Athmallik, Angul ( 200107 )

    O/o E.E., Manjore Irrigation Divn., Athmallik, Angul

  199. Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam ( 201110 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam

  200. Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Ambaguda, Koraput

  201. Executive Engineer, Boudh Irrigation Division, Boudh ( 200601 )

    O/o:Executive Engineer Boudh Irrigation Division, Boudh

  202. Superintending Engineer, Rengali Left Canal Circle No.I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201301 )

    Rengali Irrigation Colony, Jamuposi, Sukinda, Dist: Jajpur

  203. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area­ Development Division, Sambalpur ( 202810 )

    EE (Agril.) CAD Division, Sambalpur
    At-Deheripali P.o-Budharaj, District-Sambalpur

  204. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-II, Duburi, Jajpur ( 201306 )

    Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-II, Duburi, Jajpur

  205. Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Dam Division, Dam Site, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202516 )

    E.E, L.I Dam Div., Tikhali, Dist. Nuapada

  206. Superintending Engineer, Southern Irrigation Circle, Berhampur ( 201105 )

    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004
    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004

  207. Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridimali, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200903 )

    O/o the Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridamali, At/Po- Kamkhyanagar
    O/o the Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridamali, At/Po- Kamkhyanagar

  208. Office of Chief Engineer Mechanical Odisha ( 201913 )

    O/o the EIC, WR, Secha Sadan, Unit-V, Keshari Nagar, Bhubaneswar

  209. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division IV, Gudiakateni, Dhenkanal ( 200914 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer,Rengali Right Canal Division No.IV, Gudiakateni,At/P.O.:- Hindolroad
    At-Hindol Road PO-Hindol Road Dist-Dhenkanal PIN-759019

  210. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj M.I. Division, Baripada ( 202212 )

    O/O Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj, M.I.Division, Baripada.
    O/O Executive Engineer M.I.Division Baripada

  211. Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Division, Khurda ( 201920 )

    Khurda Irrigation Division, Khurda

  212. Executive Engineer, Chikiti Irrigation Division, Berhampur ( 201112 )


  213. Executive Engineer, Bargarh Canal Division, Bargarh ( 200301 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Canal Division, Bargarh

  214. Chief Research Officer, Quality Control Division S.I.P, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202204 )

    Chief Research Officer Quality control Division, S.I.P

  215. Chief Medical Officer, Project Hospital, Rengali, Angul ( 200103 )

    O/O the C.M.O. Project Hospital, At./P.O.- Rengali Dam Site

  216. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Malkangiri ( 202102 )

    E.E(A) CAO, Divn., Malkangiri

  217. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Jeypore, Koraput. ( 202002 )

    E.E. (Agril) CAD Division, Near Irrigation Colony, Jayantagiri, Jeypore
    Koraput

  218. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur ( 201107 )

    Executive Engineer Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  219. Executive Engineer, Head Works Division, Samal, Angul ( 200106 )

    Head Works Division, Samal

  220. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited, Cuttack Circle, Cuttack ( 200704 )

    O/o the SE, OLIC ltd., Cuttack Circle, Cuttack

  221. Chief Engineer, Designs, Research & Quality Control, Bhubaneswar, Odisha ( 201911 )

    CE,D,R & QC,Secha Sadan,Keshari Nagar,Bhubaneswa-751001

  222. Executive Engineer, Potteru Canal Division No. III, Bhubanapalli, Malkangiri ( 202104 )

    Executive Engineer, Potteru Canal Division No. III, Bhubanapalli (M.V.79)

  223. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi North Division, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 200713 )

    At/Po Jagatpur Cuttack,Odisha

  224. Executive Engineer, Mechanical Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201924 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar

  225. Chief Engineer, Project Planning & Formulation, Bhubaneswar ( 201912 )

    Secha Sadan, Kesharinagar, Bhubaneswar-751001

  226. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201120 )

    Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur Ganjam

  227. Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Division, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 202105 )

    Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation, Balimela, Malkangiri

  228. Executive Engineer (M), Stores & Mechanical Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202808 )

    O/o. the Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechl. Divn., Hirakud

  229. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Cuttack ( 200710 )

    Lift irrigation Division, Jobra, Cuttack-7

  230. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Lower Mahanadi Basin, Bhubaneswar ( 201910 )

    CE & BM,LMB, Bhubaneswar, O/o the EIC, WR At/Po-Bhubaneswar, Dt-Khurda, 751001

  231. Executive Engineer, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur ( 201303 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Jajpur div. Jajpur

  232. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No.I, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi ( 201519 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No.I, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi, Pin- 766026

  233. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200910 )

    Executive Engineer, OECF Division No II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal

  234. Superintending Engineer, Mechanical Circle (Med.I.P), Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202803 )

    O/o the S.E, Mechanical Circle(MIP), Hirakud. Dist:- Sambalpur

  235. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201926 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Bhubaneswar
    Unit-8,Delta Colony,Bhubaneswar-12

  236. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 200923 )

    Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal

  237. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Dhenkanal ( 200923 )

    O/O SPL. LAO, RRCS, Dhenkanal

  238. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200512 )

    M.I. Division, Balangir

  239. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201921 )

    Lift Irrigation Division, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

  240. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Design Divison No.I, Khariar ( 202507 )

    At/ Po.- Khariar, Dist.- Nuapada

  241. Superintending Engineer, Northern Investigation Circle, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202804 )

    Superintending Engineer, Northern Investigation Circle, Burla, Sambalpur

  242. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202506 )

    Executive Engineer Lower Indra Canal Division, Khariar Div. Khariar, Nuapada

  243. Executive Engineer, Chheligada HeadWorks Division, Chheligada ( 201001 )

    Chheligada Head Works Division Office

  244. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202509 )

    LI R&R, C&B Division, Khariar, Dist.- Nuapada

  245. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division II, Bongomunda, Balangir ( 200507 )

    O/O the EE, LI Canal Division No.II, Bangomunda, At Borbahal, Dist.Balangir,

  246. Executive Engineer, Earth Dam Division, Chitrakonda, Malkangiri ( 202103 )

    Executive Engineer Earth Dam Division, Chitrokonda, Malkangiri

  247. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Dhenkanal ( 200908 )

    O/o the E.E. M.I. Division, Dhenkanal

  248. Executive Engineer, Balasore Irrigation Division, Balasore ( 200202 )

    Balasore Irrigation Division, Balasore

  249. Superintending Engineer, Northern Minor Irrigation Circle, Sambalpur ( 202805 )

    Office of the Superintending Engineer N. M.I. Circle Sambalpur, Brookeshill, Sambalpur

  250. Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 201812 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Anandapur, Dist- Keonjhar

  251. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200506 )

    At : Laltikira, P.O.R.college, Balangir.

  252. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201520 )

    At.-Paramanandapur, Po.-Bhawanipatana

  253. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201116 )

    Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  254. Chief Construction Engineer, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202001 )

    Office of the Chief Construction Engineer, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput

  255. Executive Engineer, Puri Irrigation Division, Puri ( 202602 )

    Puri Irrigation Division, Puri
    O/o The Executive Engineer, Puri Irrigation Division, Puri,Po- Shreevihar , Puri 752003

  256. Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201805 )

    Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Division, Salpada, Keonjhar

  257. Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201806 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Dist.-Keonjhar
    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Dist.-Keonjhar

  258. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Dhenkanal ( 200907 )

    At/ Po.- Dhenkanal, Via- Dhenkanal, L.I. Division, Dhenkanal

  259. Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Division, Nuapada ( 202512 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Division, Nuapada

  260. Executive Engineer, Telengiri Headworks Divsion, Ambaguda ( 202008 )

    Executive Engineer, T.H.W. Division, Ambaguda

  261. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201510 )

    L.I. Divn., Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi

  262. Executive Engineer, Koraput Investigation Division, Jeypore ( 202003 )

    Koraput Investigation Division, Jeypore

  263. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.IV, Badajhara, Dhenkanal ( 200915 )

    Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.IV, Badajhara, Dhenkanal

  264. Chief Construction Engineer, Lower Suktel Project, Balangir ( 200502 )

    O/o the C.C.E., LSP, Bolangir
    At-Laltikra, Po- College square Dist- Bolangir Pin-767002

  265. Executive Engineer, IB Investigation Division, Sundargarh ( 203001 )

    Executive Engineer, IB Investigation Division, Sundargarh

  266. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division, Khariar ( 202505 )


  267. Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Division, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202207 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer B C Division At/P O Laxmiposi Dist. Mayurbhanj 757107

  268. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Subarnarekha Irrigational Project ( 202205 )

    O/O the FA&CAO. Subarnarekha Irrigation Project, Laxmiposi

  269. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Bhadrak ( 200403 )

    Executive Engineer, L.I. Division, Bhadrak

  270. Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201508 )

    Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna
    Pin: 766001, Dist: Kalahandi, Odisha

  271. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Balasore ( 200204 )

    L.I. Division, Balasore

  272. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Sundargarh ( 203002 )

    O/o Ex. Engg, Lift Irrigation Division, SUndargarh, At.-Central School, Sundargarh

  273. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Head Works Division, Basudevpur ( 200403 )


  274. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Jajpur ( 201302 )

    At- Kuansarpur, PO- Debidwar,
    Express-way Colony, At-Charibatia, Po-Chandikhol, Dist-Jajpur, Pin-755044

  275. Executive Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200505 )

    O/o E.E., Balangir Irrigation Divn. Balangir

  276. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.III, Kamakhyanagar ( 200914 )


  277. Executive Engineer, Rengali Dam Division, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 200109 )

    At.-Rengali Dam Division, PO.-Rengali Dam Site, Dist.-Angul

  278. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Jajpur Road, Jajpur ( 201307 )

    O/o The E.E., L.I. Divn., Jajpur Road

  279. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Keonjhar ( 201811 )

    At/Po- Dhrupada,Via.-Raisuan, L.I. Division, Keonjhar

  280. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Koraput ( 202004 )


  281. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Sundargarh ( 203003 )

    MI Division, Sundargarh

  282. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Jeypore ( 202005 )

    M.I Divn., Jeypore AT/ PO: Jayanagar Dist: Koraput

  283. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Khariar ( 202510 )


  284. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Rayagada ( 202701 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Rayagada

  285. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Kalahandi ( 201512 )


  286. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Khurda ( 201922 )


  287. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Balasore ( 200205 )

    Minor Irrigation Division, Balasore , Fandichaka , Balasore
    o/o the Executive Engineer M.I. Division,Balasore(In front of DRDA Office

  288. Superintending Engineer, Central Minor Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar ( 201916 )

    Superintending Engineer Central Minor Irrigation, Plot No.A-8/2, Bhoi Nagar,Bhubaneswar

  289. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201115 )


  290. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Irrigation Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202215 )

    O/o:The Executive Engineer Mayurbhanj Irrigation Division. Baripada, At:Murugabadi, P.O:Bhanjpur, Dist:Mayurbha

  291. Executive Engineer, Design Division ( 200906 )


  292. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Left Canal Division No.I, Kusumkhunti, Dongriguda ( 201516 )

    O/o the EE, UI Left Canal Division No.I, Kusumkhunti

  293. Executive Engineer, Salandi Canal Division, Bhadrak ( 200404 )

    Salandi Canal division, Bhadrak

  294. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Lower Suktel Irrigation Project, Balangir ( 200504 )


  295. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Canal Division No.-II, Loisingha, Balangir ( 200508 )

    Lower Suktel Canal Division No.-II, At/P.O. - Loisingha, Dist. Balangir, Orissa

  296. Special Land Acquisition and RRO, Lower Suktel Irrigation Project, Balangir ( 200519 )


  297. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel R R C and B Division, Balangir ( 200511 )

    Lower Suktel R R C&B Division At Laltikra P O College square Dist Bolangir Odisha PIN 767002

  298. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Irrigation Project, Samal ( 200104 )

    Office of the FA & CAO, RIP, Samal,Samal Barrage TownshipAngul

  299. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No. VI, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 200912 )

    AT/PO-BHUBAN DIST-DHENKANAL
    AT/PO-BHUBAN DIST-DHENKANAL

  300. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.V, Sukinda ( 201308 )


  301. Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division, Jagasinghpur ( 201201 )

    Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division
    Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division, Jagatsinghpur

  302. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Balasore ( 200203 )

    Address of Main Office Irrigation Colony Campus At: Angaragadia, Po: Isanagar Balasore- 756001, Oris

  303. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Bhadrak ( 200402 )

    Salandi by pass, Bhadrak

  304. Superintending Engineer, Drainage Circle, Balasore ( 200201 )

    Balasore

  305. Executive Engineer, Ret Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201513 )

    na@gmail.com

  306. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Jobra, Cuttack ( 200716 )

    Quality Control Division,Jobra, Cuttack-7

  307. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Division, Cuttack ( 200712 )

    O/o Executive Engineer,Mahanadi Barrage Division,At/Po-Gandarpur,Dist-Cuttack,Pin-753003

  308. Superintending Engineer, Drainage Circle, Cuttack ( 200702 )


  309. Executive Engineer Rengali Right Canal Division V ( 200905 )


  310. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. II, Dhenkanal ( 200917 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division II,
    At- Mahisapat

  311. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur ( 201120 )


  312. Executive Engineer, Hydraulic Research Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202810 )

    Hydraulic Research Division, Burla, Pin-768017

  313. Executive Engineer, Main Dam Division, Burla ( 202813 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Main Dam Division, Burla
    P.o. Burla, Dist. Sambalpur

  314. Superintending Engineer, Hirakud Dam Circle, Burla ( 202802 )

    O/o- Superintending Engineer, Hirakud Dam Circle, Burla. At/ Po-Burla, Dist- Sambalpur

  315. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Lift Irrigation Division, Baripada ( 202214 )

    O/o:The Executive Engineer M.L.I.Division,Baripada

  316. Executive Engineer, Angul Irrigation Division, Angul ( 200105 )

    At-Hakimpada Dist-Angul Pin-759143

  317. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Samal, Angul ( 200108 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Samal At/Po: Samal Barrage Township
    Dist-Angul

  318. Superintending Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Circle, Mukhiguda ( 201505 )


  319. Financial Advisor & Chief Accounts officer, Mahanadi Birupa Barrage Project ( 200705 )


  320. Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Division, Titilagrah ( 200513 )


  321. Superintending Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Circle, Balangir ( 200501 )

    O/O Superintending Engineer, Bolangir Irrigation Circle, Bolangir At- Laltikra, Po- Rajendra Col
    O/O Superintending Engineer, Bolangir Irrigation Circle, Bolangir At- Laltikra Po- Rajendra College

  322. Superintending Engineer, C.M.I Circle ( 201914 )


  323. Executive Engineer, DEO Head Works Division ( 202208 )


  324. Financial Advisor & Chief Accounts officer, Subernarekha irrigation Project, Laxmiposi ( 202206 )


  325. Executive Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar ( 201918 )


  326. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division-I ( 200921 )


  327. Executive Engineer, Sapua Irrigation Division ( 200922 )


  328. Superintending Engineer, Irrigation Circle, Dhenkanal ( 200902 )


  329. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Dhenkanal ( 200922 )


  330. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Cuttack ( 200715 )


  331. Executive Engineer, Padmapur Investigation Divison ( 200304 )


  332. Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar ( 201110 )


  333. Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul ( 200102 )

    Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul
    Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul, Odisha, PIN-759143.

  334. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Berhampur ( 201102 )

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Courtpeta, Berhampur- 760004

  335. Executive Engineer, Kanpur Canal Division, Jhumpura ( 201807 )

    Kanpur Irrigation Colony, Jhumpura

  336. Executive Engineer, Sundargarh Irrigation Division, Sundergarh ( 203006 )

    Sundargarh

  337. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Upper Mahanadi Basin, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202801 )

    Burla, Sambalpur

  1. Deputy Executive Engineer, Ret Dam Sub-Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi ( 20151201 )

    At/P.O.: Kuttingpadar, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  2. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bheden Irrigation Sub-Division, Bheden, Bargarh ( 20030601 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Bheden Irrigation Sub-Division, Bheden, Bargarh

  3. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bargarh Irrigation Sub-Division, Bargarh ( 20030305 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Irrigation Sub-Division, Bargarh

  4. Assistant Executive Engineer, Tel Flood Sub-Division-III, Sonepur ( 20290409 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Tel Flood Sub-Division-III, At/P.O.-Sonepur, Near SP Residence, Pin-761207

  5. Assistant Executive Engineer, Tel Flood Sub-Division-II, Sonepur ( 20290408 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Tel Flood Sub-Division-2, At/P.O.-Sonepur, Near SP Residence, Pin-761207

  6. Assistant Executive Engineer Puri Irrigation Sub Division, Puri ( 20261001 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Puri Irrigation Sub Division, Puri

  7. Assistant Executive Engineer Delanga Irrigation Sub Division Delanga, Puri ( 20260301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Delanga Irrigation Sub Division Delanga, Puri

  8. Assistant Executive Engineer Sakhigopal Irrigation Sub Division Sakhigopal, Puri ( 20261102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Sakhigopal Irrigation Sub Division Sakhigopal, Puri

  9. Assistant Executive Engineer Pipili Irrigation Sub Division Pipli, Puri ( 20260901 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Pipili Irrigation Sub Division Pipli, Puri

  10. Assistant Executive Engineer, Attabira Canal Subdivision, Rengali camp, Bargarh ( 20030201 )

    At/P.O.: Rengalicamp, Via:-Attabira, Pin-768027, Dist.: Bargarh

  11. Assistant Executive Engineer, Godbhaga Canal Subdivision, Godbhaga, Bargarh ( 20030202 )

    At/ P.O.: Godbhaga Dist.: Bargargh PIN: 768111

  12. Deputy Executive Engineer, Burla Irrigation Sub-Divisional, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281001 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sub-Divisional Officer, Sambalpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur

  13. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sason Canal Sub-Division, Khetrarajpur, Sambalpur ( 20281402 )

    At/P.O. Khetrarajpur, Dist.: Sambalpur, PIN: 768003

  14. Assistant Executive Engineer Gohira Irrigation Sub Division, Gohira, Sambalpur ( 20281418 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Gohira Irrigation Sub Division, Gohira, Sambalpur

  15. Assistant Executive Engineer Parmanpur Canal Sub Division, Parmanpur , Sambalpur ( 20281417 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Parmanpur Canal Sub Division, Parmanpur , Sambalpur

  16. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Divsion, Biramaharajpur, Subarnapur ( 20290502 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Divsiona, Biramaharajpur, Subarnapur

  17. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Divsiona, Tarava, Subarnpur ( 20290501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Divsiona, Tarava, Subarnpur

  18. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Karlimela, Malkangiri ( 20210102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Karlimela, Malkangiri

  19. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Mathili, Malkangiri ( 20210601 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Mathili, Malkangiri

  20. Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-VI, Mundaguda, Korapur ( 202006 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-VI, Mundaguda, Koraput At/PO: Mundaguda, Dist.: Koraput

  21. Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-V, Mundaguda, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-V, Mundaguda At/PO: Mundaguda, Dist.: Koraput

  22. Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-IV, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-IV, Ambaguda At/PO: Ambaguda, Dist.: Koraput

  23. Assistant Executive Engineer, Niali Irrigation Sub-Division, Niali, Cuttack ( 20071012 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Niali Irrigation Sub-Division, NIali, Cuttack

  24. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Nabarangapur ( 20230501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Nabarangapur

  25. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Chandahandi, Nabarangpur ( 20230101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Chandahandi, Nabarangpur

  26. Assistant Executive Engineer, Flood Sub-Division Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Flood Sub-Division, At/Kamakhyanagar, Near Town Field, Dist - Dhenkanal

  27. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ramial Dam Sub-Division Budhibil, Dhenkanal ( 20090505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ramial Dam Sub-Division, At/Budhibil, P.O.: Karagoal, Dist - Dhenkanal

  28. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dadaraghati Dam Sub-Division, Dadaraghati, Dhenkanal ( 20090202 )

    Assistant Engineer, Dadaraghati Dam Sub-Division, Dadaraghati, Block:- Parajang, P.O.: Akhuaapal,
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  29. Assistant Executive Engineer, Derjang Project Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010803 )

    Assistant Engineer, Derjang Project sub-Division At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul, PIN-759143.

  30. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sapua Badajore, Irrigation Project, Satamile, Dhenkanal ( 20091002 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer(I/c) Sapua Badajore, Irrigation Project, Satamile, Dhenkanal

  31. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 20090101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Bhuban, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  32. Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 20160906 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal

  33. Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Umercote, Nabarangpur ( 20231002 )

    Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Umercote, Nabarangpur

  34. Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-III, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221208 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-III, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  35. Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-II, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221207 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-II, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  36. Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-I, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221206 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-I, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  37. Deputy Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Sub-Division No. I, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220506 )

    Asst. Engineer Baisinga Canal Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  38. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Sub-Division No. II, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Baisinga Canal Sub Division No.II, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  39. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Sub-Division No. III, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220504 )

    S.D.O.J.C. Sub-Divn. No. 3, Laxmiposi

  40. Deputy Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj ( 20222103 )

    Asst. Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj

  41. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division No-III, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj ( 20222102 )

    Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj

  42. Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, Gudari, Rayagada ( 20270302 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, Gudari, Rayagada

  43. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-III, Ladugaon, Kalahandi ( 2015016 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift l Head Works Sub-Division-III, Ladugaon, Kalahandi

  44. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-II, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 2015015 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-II, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  45. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 201501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  46. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Lakhanpur, Jharsuguda ( 20140501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Lakhanpur, Jharsuguda

  47. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Laikera, Jharsuguda ( 20140401 )

    At/Po-Laikera, Jharsuguda

  48. Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division No.-I, Bhawanipatana, Kalahandi ( 20150133 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division No.-I, Bhawanipatana, Kalahandi

  49. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Baragarh ( 20030302 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Padampur

  50. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Gaisilat, Bargarh ( 20030801 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.I. Sub Division, Gaisilat, Bargarh

  51. Assistant Executive Engineer Investigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112522 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Investigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  52. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kalahandi, Hydrology Sub-Division , Kalahandi ( 20150135 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Kalahandi, Hydrology Sub-Division , Kalahandi

  53. Assistant Executive Engineer, Indra Investigation Sub-Division , Khariar Nuapada ( 20250234 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Indra Investigation Sub-Division , Khariar Nuapada

  54. Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division No.-II, Bhawanipatana, Kalahandi ( 20150134 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division No.-II, Bhawanipatana, Kalahandi

  55. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division-III, Mahakalapada, Kendrapara ( 20170502 )

    10. Address of the Main Office: Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Kendrapara At: Mahakalapada, Dist.: Kendrapara,

  56. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division-II, Rajnagar, Kendrapara ( 20170902 )

    10. Address of the Main Office: Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Kendrapara At: Rajnagar, Dist.: Kendrapara,

  57. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division-I, Kendrapara ( 20170402 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Kendrapara At: Marshaghai, Dist.: Kendrapara, PIN:754213, Odisha

  58. Deputy Executive Engineer, Bhadrak Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhadrak ( 20040205 )

    At/Salandi By Pass, P.O.: Bhadrak, Dist.: Bhadrak

  59. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Sub-Division, No-I, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222607 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, No-I, Udala, Mayurbhanj At/P.O.: Udala, Dist.: Mayurbhanj

  60. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Sub-Division, No-II, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222606 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, No-II, Udala, Mayurbhanj At/P.O.: Udala, Dist.: Mayurbhanj

  61. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Sub-Division, No-III, Kaptipada, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20221101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Sub-Division, No-III, Kaptipada, Udala, Mayurbhanj At/P.O.: Kaptipada, Dist.: Mayurbhanj

  62. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bhimkund Investigation Sub-Division, No-IV, Swampatana, Keonjhar ( 20181101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, No-IV, Swampatana, Keonjhar At/P.O.: Swampatana, Dist.: Keonjhar

  63. Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Boudh ( 20060108 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Sub-Division, Boudh

  64. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Kantamal, Boudh ( 20060301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, M.I. Sub-Division, Kantamal, Boudh

  65. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Bhatli, Bargarh ( 20030501 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.I. Sub-Division, Bhatli Irrigation colony

  66. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairakhol, Sambalpur ( 20280802 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairakhol, Sambalpur. At/P.o.Rairakhol, Sambalpur-768106

  67. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division, Bhubaneswar, Khurdha ( 20190518 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division Qr. No. 3rd IRR Colony no-1, Near New Bus Stand, Khordha, Odisha-752056

  68. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division Nayagarh ( 20240503 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division Nayagarh

  69. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division Khurdha ( 20190905 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division Qr. No. 3rd IRR Colony no-1, Near New Bus Stand, Khordha, Odisha-752056

  70. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sorada, Ganjam ( 20112201 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sorada, Ganjam

  71. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110408 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  72. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jagannatha Prasad, Ganjam ( 20110407 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jagannatha Prasad, Ganjam

  73. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division-III, Nimapara, Puri ( 20261507 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri At: Shree Vihar, PO: Puri-3 Dist:Puri, Pin Code: 752003, Odisha

  74. Deputy Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-division-II, Puri ( 20261506 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri At: Shree Vihar, PO: Puri-3 Dist:Puri, Pin Code: 752003, Odisha

  75. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division-I, Puri ( 20261505 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri At: Shree Vihar, PO: Puri-3 Dist:Puri, Pin Code: 752003, Odisha

  76. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chainpur Canal Sub-Division, Dhenkanal ( 20090201 )

    Asst..Engineer, Chainpur Canal Sub Division No. II, Mahishapat, Dhenkanal

  77. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rukura Canal Sub-Division-II, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300406 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura Spillway Sub Division, Bonai, Sundergarh

  78. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-III, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200522 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-III, Jeypore, Koraput

  79. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-II, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200609 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-II, Jeypore, Koraput

  80. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-I, Kolabnagar, Koraput ( 20200521 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-I, Kolabnagar, Koraput

  81. Assistant Executive Engineer, Gudiakateni Canal Subdivision, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090403 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  82. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No- III, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi ( 201501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No- III, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi

  83. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati lift Canal Sub-Division-II, Ladugaon, Kalahandi ( 201501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati lift Canal Sub-Division-II, Ladugaon, Kalahandi

  84. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Canal Sub-Division-III Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 201501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Canal Sub-Division-III Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  85. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Barpali, Bargarh ( 20030401 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Canal Sub-Division, Barpali AT/PO: Barpali Dist: Bargarh

  86. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Sub-Division, Rampur, Subarnapur ( 20290301 )

    Po:Rampur, Dist: Subarnapur

  87. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odapada Canal Sub-Division, Mahisapata, Dhenkanal ( 20090205 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Odapada Canal Sub-Division, Mahisapata, Dhenkanal

  88. Deputy Executive Engineer, Gondia Canal Sub-Division, Banasingh, Dhenkanal ( 20090204 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer, Gondia Canal Sub-Division, Banasingh, Dhenkanal

  89. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhenkanal Canal Sub-Division No. I, Dhenkanal ( 20090203 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhenkanal Canal Sub-Division No. I, Dhenkanal

  90. Assistant Executive Engineer, Talcher Canal Subdivision, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010806 )

    At/P.O.: Baghubol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  91. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No-II, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071804 )

    At/P.O.: Gandarpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  92. Deputy Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071803 )

    At/P.O.: Gandarpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  93. General Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd. Western Zone, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250233 )

    General Manager (Civil), Western Zone, OCC Ltd, Khariar, Dist: Nuapada

  94. Senior Manager (Mechanical), Titilagarh Gate Erection Project, Titilagarh, Bolangir ( 200513 )

    Titilagarh Gate Works Erection Project, Titilagarh Bolangir

  95. senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Jajpur Group Project, Laliteswar Nagar, Jajpur ( 201307 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), O.C.C Ltd, Jajpur Group of Project, Laliteswar Nagar, Jajpur-755001(0disha)

  96. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division - I, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj ( 20222101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division - I, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj

  97. Assistant Executive Engineer Badanal Canal Sub-Division, Padmapur, Rayagada ( 20270902 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Badanal Canal Sub-Division, Padmapur, Rayagada

  98. Assistant Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Sub-Division, Badanala, Ganjam ( 20111008 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Sub-Division, Badanala, Badagada, Ganjam

  99. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Bhadrak Group of Project, Bhadrak ( 200402 )

    Senior Manager Civil Bhdrak Group of Project, Bhadrak

  100. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    the Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  101. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  102. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    Office of the Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  103. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sundar Dam Subdivision, Jadamunda, Nuapada ( 20250302 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sundar Dam, Sub-Division, Jadamunda, Nuapada

  104. Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 20230504 )

    Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur

  105. Deputy Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Nabarangpur ( 20230503 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Nabarangpur

  106. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - II, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130402 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - II, Duburi (Division - 3)

  107. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - III, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130403 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - III, Duburi (Division - 3)

  108. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - I, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130401 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - I, Duburi (Division - 3)

  109. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Karanjia ( 20221202 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Karanjia

  110. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Barkote ( 20080101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Barkote

  111. Deputy Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050205 )

    At/P.O./Dist.: Balangir, PIN: 756001

  112. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120402 )

    At/P.O./Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  113. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Erasama, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120301 )

    At/P.O.: Erasama,, Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  114. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur

  115. Sub-Divisional Officer Left Canal Sub-Division No.-I, MV-79 (Bhubanapali), Malkanagiri ( 20210501 )

    At.: MV-79 (Bhubanapali), P.O: Kandabai, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764087

  116. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Chandikhol, Jajpurr ( 20130106 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Division No. VII, Chandikhol, Jajpur

  117. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. II, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250202 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  118. Assistant Executive Engineer , Rampur Canal Sub-Division, Rampur, Subarnapur ( 202904 )

    Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali At- Barpali, P.O.- Lenda, Dist - Bargarh, PIN - 768029 (Odisha)

  119. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Subdivision IV, Padampur, Bargarh ( 200311 )

    Assistant Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division IV, At: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN:768036

  120. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigateion Subdivision III, Padampur, Bargarh ( 200315 )

    Assistant Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division III, At: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN:768036

  121. Assistant Executive Engineer, Indra Irrigation Subdivision, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250213 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766001

  122. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna ( 20150104 )

    At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  123. Assistant Executive Engineer, Uttei Irrigation Sub-Division, M. Rampur, Kalahandi ( 20151102 )

    At/P.O.: M. Rampur, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  124. Assistant Executive Engineer, Basudevpur Irrigation Sub- Division, Basudevpur, Bhadrak ( 20040101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Basudevpur Irrigation Sub- Division At/P.O.: Basudevpur,
    Dist. Bhadrak

  125. Dy. Executive Engineer, Baripada Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220404 )

    At/P.O.: Baripada, Dist.: Mayurbhanj, (Odisha)

  126. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jaleswar Irrigation Subdivision, Jaleswar, Balasore ( 20020501 )

    At: Panchughanta, P.O.: Jaleswar, Dist: Balasore (Odisha)

  127. Assistant Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No-I, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051303 )

    Assistant Engineer, Section No-I, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O.: Bhatipara,
    Dist..: Balangir, PIN: 767042

  128. Assistant Executive Engineer, Hydrology Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281002 )

    At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  129. Assistant Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Bhatipara, Balangir ( 20051304 )

    At/P.O: Bhatipara, Near D.A.V. College, P.S: Titilagarh, Dist: Balangir, (Odisha).

  130. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balasore Irrigation Subdivision, Balasore ( 20021004 )

    At: Angaragadia, P.O.: Balasore, Dist: Balasore (Odisha)

  131. Assistant Executive Engineer, Main Dam Sub-Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Main Dam Sub-Division, At/PO: Hirakud, Dist: Sambalpur (Odisha)

  132. Sub-Divisional Officer, Electrical Maintenance Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281004 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Electrical Maintenance Sub-Division At/P.O: Burla Dist: Sambalpur

  133. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Sub-Division, ????????, Malkangiri ( 20210802 )

    At/P.O.: Balimela, Dist.: Malkangiri

  134. Sub-Divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. III, Kotpad, Koraput ( 20201702 )

    At/P.O.: Kotpad, Dist.: Koraput, PIN: 764058

  135. Sub-Divisional Officer, Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Sasahandi, Koraput ( 20200302 )

    At/P.O.: Sasahandi, Dist.: Koraput, PIN: 764056

  136. Sub-Divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. II, Kusumi, Koraput ( 20200701 )

    At/P.O.: Kusumi, Dist.: Koraput

  137. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Bank Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Bank Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  138. Sub-Divisional Officer Left Earth Dam Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210303 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  139. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhenkanal ( 20090210 )

    At/P.O./Dist.- Dhenkanal,

  140. Sub-Divisional Officer Roads & Building Water Supply Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210304 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  141. Sub-Divisional Officer Balimela Electrical Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210302 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  142. Sub-Divisional Officer Satiguda Irrigation Sub-Division, Malkanagiri ( 20210501 )

    At/P.O/Dist.: Malkanagiri

  143. Sub-Divisional Officer Right Canal Sub-Division-IX, Karlimela, Malkanagiri ( 20210101 )

    At/P.O: Mv-58, Karlimela, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764047

  144. Sub-Divisional Officer Motu Distributary Sub-Division No.-II, MV-79, Malkanagiri ( 20210701 )

    At/P.O: Motu, Dist.: Malkanagiri

  145. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No-IV, Puri ( 20261501 )

    At- Qrs No-D1, Irrigation Colony, Penthakata, Dist.: Puri, Odisha

  146. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Bank Sub-Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281101 )

    At/Po- Hirakud, Dist.- Sambalpur

  147. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.I, Kamakhyanagar, DKL ( 20090507 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.I
    At/P.O: Kamakhyanagar, Dist. Dhenkanal

  148. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Divi. No.III, Anal, Dhenkanal ( 20090212 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.I At/P.O: Anal,
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  149. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.II, Odisha, Dhenkanal ( 20090211 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.II At/P.O: Odisha
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  150. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.IV, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 20090102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O: Bhuba
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  151. Assistant Executive Engineer, Derjang (NWMP)Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010807 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Derjang (NWMP) Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

  152. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. I, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200506 )

    At/PO. Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  153. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. II, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200507 )

    At/PO. Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  154. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. III, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200508 )

    At/PO. Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  155. Assistant Execuitive Engineer, Kalo Irrigation Sub-Division, Chuinposi, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222601 )

    At/Po- Chuinposi, Vai-Udala,Pin-757040 Dist-Mayurbhanj

  156. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jharsuguda ( 20140801 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Jharsuguda

  157. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision No. III, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071805 )

    At/P.O.: - Gandarpur, Dist.:- Cuttack PIN:-754005

  158. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No. VI, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VI, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanagar,
    Dits. Dhenkanal

  159. Deputy Executive Engineer, Sub-divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Borigumma, Koraput ( 20200301 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. I ,At/P.O.: Borigumma, Dist.: Koraput

  160. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Bhadrak ( 20040203 )

    O/o the Sub Divisional officer, Drainage Sub division No III, Bhadrak, At/Po � Bhadrak,
    Dist - Bhadrak

  161. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Akhuapada, Bhadrak ( 20040202 )

    At/P.O. :Akhuapada, Dist. : Bhadrak, PIN: 756122

  162. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Chandabali, Bhadrak ( 20040502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, At/Po. Chandabali, Dist. Bhadrak

  163. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage, Sub-Division No.III, Aska, Ganjam

  164. Assistant Executive Engineer , Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110903 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. : Digapahandi, Dist. : Ganjam

  165. Assistant Engineer, Ong Irrigation Sub-Division No. I, Loisingha, Balangir ( 20050801 )

    At/P.O.:- Loisingha P.S.:- Loisingha Dist.: -Balangir

  166. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ong Canal Sub-Division No. I, Subarnapur ( 20290403 )

    At/P.O.:-Sonepur, P.S.:- Sonepur, Dist.: Subarnapur

  167. Assistant Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub-Division No. I, Sardhapur, Angul ( 20010101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-I At -Sardhapur, P.O.-Madhapur,
    Via-Athamallik, Dist. Angul

  168. Assistant Executive Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. III, Tyendakuda, Kendrapara ( 20170302 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-III, At/P.O.: Tyendakuda, Dist.: Kendrapara

  169. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. I, Koraput ( 20200602 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.I At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Kraput

  170. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. II, Koraput ( 20200603 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.II At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  171. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.III, Koraput ( 20200605 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.III At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  172. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. IV, Koraput ( 20200604 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  173. Assistant Executive Engineer, Derabishi Irrigation Sub-Division, Chhata, Kendrapada ( 20170201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Derabishi Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Derabishi, Dist.: Kendrapada

  174. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150105 )

    AssistantExecutive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Bhwanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi,

  175. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.I, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200501 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.I At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  176. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.II, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200502 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.II At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  177. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.III, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200503 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.III At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  178. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200504 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  179. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division No. II, Keonjhar ( 20181003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, No-II, Near Park Line, Dist:- Keonjhar

  180. Assistant Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Subdivision No. III, Athamallik, Angul ( 20010202 )

    Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-3, At/P.O. -Athamallik Dist-Angul

  181. Assistant Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Subdivision No. II, Madhapur, Angul ( 20010201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-2, At -Madhapur, P.O.-Madhapur,
    Via-Athamallik, Dist. Angul

  182. Assistant Executive Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. IV, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170303 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-IV, At/P.O.: Garadpur, Dist.: Kendrapara

  183. Assistant Executive Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. II, Saantapur, Cuttack ( 20071301 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-II, At/P.O.: Saantapur, Dist.: Cuttack

  184. Assistant Executive Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. I, Manijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120701 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Division, At/P.O.: Manijanga, Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  185. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Subdivision No. IV, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250211 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  186. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. III, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250210 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  187. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. II, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250209 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  188. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250208 )

    Assistant Engineer, L.I. R&R, C&B Sub Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada

  189. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Dam Sub-Division No. III, Dam Site, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 20250207 )

    At/Po.: Bada Maheswar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  190. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Dam Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250205 )

    At/Po.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  191. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Morada, Baripada ( 20221604 )

    Asst. Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub Division No. IV, Morada, Baripada, Mayurbhanj

  192. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. III, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221603 )

    Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. II, At/Po-Morada, Dist. Mayurbhanj

  193. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. II, Bhubaneswar ( 20191302 )

    At/Po.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar Dist.: Khurda

  194. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. III, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110901 )

    At/Po.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  195. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Khamarigaon, Ganjam ( 20111201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division III, At/P.O. - Khamarigaon, Dist.-Ganjam, Odish

  196. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Bhismagiri, Ganjam ( 20111002 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division II, At/P.O.-Bhismagiri, Dist.-Ganjam, Odisha

  197. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. II, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221602 )

    Asst. Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj

  198. Deputy Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. I, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221601 )

    Po: Morada, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  199. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, Berhampur, Ganjam

  200. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. III, Bhubaneswar ( 20191303 )

    At/P.O.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  201. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Bhubaneswar ( 20191301 )

    At/P.O.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  202. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Jajpur ( 20130703 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. Jajpur, Dist.: Jajpur

  203. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Kendrapara ( 20171001 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.2, At/P.O. Kendrapara, Dist.: Kendrapara

  204. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. II, Basta, Balasore ( 20020301 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-II AT/P.O.: Basta Dist.: Balasore.

  205. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, At/P.O. Chandikhol, Dist.: Jajpur

  206. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. IV, Bahanga, Balasore ( 20020101 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-III AT/P.O.: Bahanaga, Dist.: Balasore.

  207. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. III, Bhograi, Balasore ( 20020701 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-III AT/P.O.: Bhograi Dist.: Balasore.

  208. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. I, Chheligada, Gajapati ( 20100101 )

    At/P.O.: Chheligada, Dist.: Gajapati

  209. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220503 )

    Asst. Engineer B.C. Sub-Division No. IV Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  210. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. II, Laxmiposi, Baripada ( 20220401 )

    Executive Engineer BC. Division, Laxmiposi

  211. Deputy Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. I, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220501 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer B.C. Sub-Division No. I Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  212. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. III, S. I. Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220502 )

    Asst. Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-division No. III, S.I. Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  213. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Gunupur, Rayagada ( 20270401 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division Gunupur

  214. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division. I, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150505 )

    At/Po. Junagarh, Dist. Kalahandi

  215. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Marshaghai, Kendrapara ( 20170601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha LiftIrrigation Sub-Division Marshaghai, Kendrapara

  216. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara ( 20171002 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha LiftIrrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara

  217. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara ( 20170102 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara

  218. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170301 )

    Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, AT/PO-Aul , Pin-754219

  219. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250204 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  220. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. III, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250203 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  221. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250201 )

    At/Po.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  222. Assistant Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No. I, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180101 )

    At/P.O.: Anandapur, Via: Salapada, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN:758021

  223. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Balasore ( 20021001 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-I AT/P.O.: Issan Nagar, Via-Angargadia, Dist.: Balasore

  224. Assistant Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131002 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O. : Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur

  225. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. III, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131006 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.3, At/P.O. : Sukunda, Dist.: Jajpur

  226. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. II, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131004 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.2, At/P.O. : Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur

  227. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. II, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131003 )

    At/P.O.: Duburi, Dist.: Jajpur

  228. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  229. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110905 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  230. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 20110702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Chikiti Dist.: Ganjam

  231. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bari Irrigation Sub-Division, Jaraka ( 20130701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Bari Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Atira, P.O.: Bari, Dist.: Jajpur

  232. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jarka Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130705 )

    Assistant Engineer, Jarka Irrigation Sub-Division, At:/ P.O. Jarka, Dist.: Jajpur, PIN: 755050

  233. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chandikhol Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chandikhol Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Khalpur, P.O.: Sunguda, Dist.: Jajpur

  234. Assistant Executive Engineer, Irrigation Sub-Division, Jaraka ( 20130704 )

    Assistant Engineer, Jenapur Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Jenapur, P.O.: Jenapur, Dist.: Jajpur

  235. Assistant Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Sorlukonda, Barrage, Malkangiri ( 20210503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Sorlukonda, Barrage At/P.O. : Nilakamberu
    Dist.: Malkangiri

  236. Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 20210801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. : Balimela, Dist.: Malkangiri

  237. Assistant Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, MV-19, Malkangiri ( 20210505 )

    A.E.E., Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. : MV-19, Dist.: Malkangiri

  238. Assistant Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.IV, MV-64, Malkangiri ( 20210504 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : MV-64, Dist.: Malkangiri

  239. Assistant Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Subdivision, Khurda ( 20191502 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Division, At/P.O.- Khurda, Dist.: -Khurda

  240. Assistant Executive Engineer, Paralakhemundi Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100903 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Paralakhemundi Irrigation Sub- Division, At: M.I. Colony Campus,
    P.O.: Paralakhemundi, Dist.-Gajapati, PIN: 761200

  241. Assistant Executive Engineer, Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110401 )

    Assistant Engineer Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN-761126

  242. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Subdivision No.-I, Athgarh, Khuntakata, Cuttack ( 20070102 )

    At/P.O.: Khuntakata, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754029

  243. Assistant Executive Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110902 )

    Assistant Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub- Division At/P.O. – Digapahandi, Dist.-Ganjam,
    PIN-761126

  244. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110404 )

    Assistant Engineer Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam

  245. Assistant Executive Engineer, Aunli Project Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010801 )

    At.: Angul, P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul

  246. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub-Division, K. Nuagaon, Kandhamal ( 20160501 )

    At/P.O.: K. Nuagaon, Dist.: Kandhamal

  247. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110904 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-division, At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  248. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bahuda Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 20110701 )

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  249. Assistant Engineer, Salia Dam Subdivision, Banpur, Khurda ( 20190301 )

    At/P.O.: Duburi, Dist.: Khurda

  250. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110103 )

    Assistant Engineer Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. : Aska, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  251. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. III, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131005 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. : Duburi, Dist.: Jajpur, PIN:755026

  252. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. I, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131001 )

    Deputy Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O. : Kuhika, Via. Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur,
    PIN:755018

  253. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Purunakatak, Boudh ( 20060201 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. : Purunakatak, Dist.: Boudh

  254. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, Ganjam ( 20111001 )

    Assistant Engineer Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, At/P.O. : Buguda Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  255. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Dam Subdivision No-1, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 20010504 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Rengali Dam Sub-Division No.1 At/P.O. Rengali, Dist.: Angul

  256. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Dam Sub-Division No-II, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 20010503 )

    Assistant Engineer Rengali Dam Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. Rengali, Dist.: Angul

  257. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kuanria Irrigation Sub-Division, Daspalla, Nayagarh ( 20240201 )

    Assistant Engineer Kuanria Irrigation Sub-Division, At. Kuanria, P.O.: Daspalla, Dist.: Nayagarh

  258. Assistant Executive Engineer, Nayagarh Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh ( 20240502 )

    Assistant Engineer Nayagarh Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Nayagarh, Dist.: Nayagarh

  259. Assistant Executive Engineer, Electrical Subdivision, Rengali, Angul ( 20010501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Electrical Sub- Division, At/P.O.: Rengali, Dist.: Angul,

  260. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mechanical Subdivision, Rengali, Angul ( 20010502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mechanical Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Rengali, Dist.: Angul,

  261. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rairangpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221702 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Rairangpur Irrigation Sub division, At/P.O-Rairangpur, Dist Mayurbhanj,
    PIN-757043

  262. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division. No.I, Khuntuni, Dhankanal ( 20090206 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  263. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division. No.IV, Khuntuni, Dhankanal ( 20090207 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  264. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No.VII, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VII, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanagar
    Dist. Dhenkanal, PIN. 759018

  265. Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No.VIII, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090504 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VIII, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanaga
    Dist. Dhenkanal, PIN.759018

  266. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mundali Irrigation Sub-Division, Cuttack ( 20070401 )

    Assistant Engineer Mundali Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Mundali, Dist.: Cuttack

  267. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhubaneswar, Khurda ( 20191304 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. /Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  268. Assistant Engineer, Kantapada Irrigation Subdivision, Khurda ( 20190901 )

    Assistant Engineer Kantapada Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. - Kantapada Dist. - Khurda

  269. Assistant Executive Engineer, Pratapnagari Irrigation Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071808 )

    Assistant Engineer Pratapnagari Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Pratapnagari, Dist.: Cuttack

  270. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071802 )

    Assistant Engineer Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O. Cuttack, Dist.: Cuttack

  271. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VIII, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150504 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  272. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VII, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150503 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  273. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VI, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150502 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  274. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.V, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150501 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  275. Deputy Executive Engineer, Bhubaneswar Irrigation Sub-Division, Khurda ( 20191306 )

    Executive Engineer At/P.O. - Bhubaneswar Dist. - Khurda

  276. Assistant Engineer, Balianta Canal Subdivision, Khurda ( 20191501 )

    Assistant Engineer Balianta Canal Sub-Division, Khurda At/P.O. - Balianta Dist. - Khurda

  277. Assistant Executive Engineer, Gohira Canal Sub-Division, Rengalbeda, Sambalpur ( 20080201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Gohira Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O. – Rengalbeda, Dist. - Sambalpur, Odisha

  278. Assistant Executive Engineer, Binjharpur Irrigation Sub- Division, Binjharpur, Jajpur ( 20130301 )

    Assistant Engineer,Binjharpur Irrigation Sub- Division,Binjharpur,Jajpur,At-Binjharpur,PO-Binjharpur

  279. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Pallahat, Khordha ( 20190902 )

    Assistant Engineer, MinorIirrigation Sub-Division, Pallahat, Khordha

  280. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project At/P.O.: Berhampur Dist.: Ganjam,

  281. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150205 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor irrigation Sub-Division, Dharmagarh Sub Office i.M.I. Section-I, Dharmagar

  282. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balanga Irrigation Sub-Division, Balanga, Puri ( 20260801 )

    At/P.O.: Balanga, Dist.: Puri, PIN: 752105

  283. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20220508 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  284. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Deuli, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20220408 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Deuli, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  285. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Jharpokharia, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20222104 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Jharpokharia, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  286. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Subdivision (MI), Bhubaneswar ( 20191305 )

    At/P.O.: Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  287. Assistant Executive Engineer, Meramundali Canal Subdivision, Baghubol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010805 )

    At/P.O.: Baghubol, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759100

  288. Assistant Executive Engineer, Godibandha Canal Subdivision, Samal, Angul ( 20010804 )

    At/P.O.: Samal, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759100

  289. Assistant Executive Engineer, Banarpal Canal Subdivision, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010805 )

    At/P.O.: Baghuabol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  290. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-IV, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 20090209 )

    At/P.O.: Mahisapat, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  291. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-I, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 20071302 )

    At/P.O.: Jagatpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754021

  292. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-II, Choudwar, Cuttack ( 20071303 )

    At/P.O.: Choudwar, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754025

  293. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-III, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 20090208 )

    At/P.O.: Mahisapat, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  294. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal sub-Division No. II, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130103 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  295. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.III, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130105 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  296. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.I, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130104 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  297. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Soro, Balasore ( 20021201 )

    At/ Matiapalla Chhak P.O.: Soro, Dist.: Balasore

  298. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ret Left Main Canal Sub-Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150103 )

    At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  299. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ret Right Main Canal Sub-Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi ( 20151202 )

    At/P.O.: Kuttingpadar, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  300. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kendrapara Irrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara ( 20171003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Kendrapara Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Kendrapara Dist.: Kendrapar

  301. Assistant Executive Engineer, Pattamundai Irrigation Sub-Division, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 20170702 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Pattamundai Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Pattamundai, Dist.: Kendrapara

  302. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090506 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  303. Assistant Executive Engineer, Patkura Irrigation Sub-Division, Patkura, Kendrapara ( 20170305 )

    Assistant Engineer Patkura Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O./ Patkura, Dist.: Kendrapara

  304. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kakatpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Kakatpur, Puri ( 20260501 )

    At/P.O.:- Kakatpur, Dist.:- Puri

  305. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division No.V, Gudiakateni, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090401 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  306. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division No.VI, Gudiakateni, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090402 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  307. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051302 )

    At/P.O. Titilagarh, Dist.: Balangir

  308. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Angul ( 20010102 )

    At/P.O. Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759143

  309. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division-I, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031503 )

    At.: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN: 768036

  310. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sambalpur ( 20281401 )

    At.: Kamli Bazar, Dist.: Sambalpur

  311. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jajpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130707 )

    At.: N.C. College Road, near Ramamandir, P.O.: Jajpur, PIN: 755001, Dist.: Jajpur

  312. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Subdivision II, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031502 )

    At. Padampur, P.O. - Rajborasambar, Dist.:- Bargarh, PIN: 768036

  313. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sinapali, Nuapada ( 20250501 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sinapali, At/P.O. /Sinapali, Dist.: Nuapada

  314. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nuapada ( 20250401 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. /Dist.: Nuapada

  315. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250212 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  316. Assistant Executive Engineer, Gohira Irrigation Sub-Division, Gohira Dam Site, Deogarh ( 20080401 )

    At/P.O/ Via: Gohira Dam Site, Dist.: Deogarh, PIN: 768121

  317. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Sub-Division No-I, Keonjhar ( 20181005 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, No-I, Near park Line, Dist.: Keonjhar

  318. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Telkoi, Keonjhar ( 20181301 )

    At/P.O.:-Telkoi, Dist:- Keonjhar

  319. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Champua, Keonjhar ( 20180301 )

    At/P.O.: Champua, Dist.: Keonjhar

  320. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 20050204 )

    At:- Laltikra, Balangir P.O.:- Rajendra College Dist.: -Balangir PIN- 797002

  321. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Suktel Irrigation Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir ( 20050702 )

    At/P.O./P.S.: Khaprakol Dist.: Balangir PIN- 767028

  322. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salebhata Irrigation Sub-Division, Salebhata, Balangir ( 20050101 )

    At/P.O.:- Salebhata, P.S.:- Loisingha, Dist.:- Balangir

  323. Assistant Executive Engineer, Hariharjore Irrigation Sub-Division, Biramaharajpur, Subarnapur ( 20290201 )

    At/P.O.:-Birmaharajpur P.S.:- Birmaharajpur, Dist.:- Subarnapur

  324. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, G. Udayagiri, Kandhamal ( 20160401 )

    At/P.O.: G. Udayagiri, Dist- Kandhamal

  325. Assistant Executive Engineer, Hinjili Irrigation Sub-Division, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 20111101 )

    At/Po.: Hinjilicut, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761102

  326. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031501 )

    At/P.O.: Padampur, Dist.: Bargarh

  327. Assistant Executive Engineer, Akhuapada Irrigation Sub-Division, Akhuapada, Bhadrak ( 20040201 )

    At.: Tikara, P.O.: Akhuapada, PIN: 756122, Dist.: Bhadrak

  328. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhamnagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhamnagar, Bhadrak ( 20040601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Dhamnagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhamnagar, Bhadrak

  329. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Irrigation Subdivision No-I, Ria, Markona, Balasore ( 20021003 )

    At.: Markona, P.O.: Simulia, Dist.: Balasore, PIN: 756126

  330. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Irrigation Subdivision No-II, Khaira, Balasore ( 20020601 )

    At/P.O.: Khaira, Dist.: Balasore, PIN: 756048

  331. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Dam Sub-Division, Hadagarh, Keonjhar ( 20180106 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Dam Sub Division, Hadgarh, Keonjhar

  332. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Umerkote, Nabarangpur ( 20231001 )

    At/P.O.: Umerkote, Dist.: Nabarangpur

  333. Assistant Executive Engineer, Gop Irrigation Sub-Division, Gop, Puri ( 20260401 )

    At/P.O.: Gop, Dist.: Puri

  334. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chandabali Irrigation Sub-Division, Chandabali, Bhadrak ( 20040501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Chandabali Irrigation Sub Division, Chandabali, Bhadrak

  335. Assistant Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Subdivision, Nuapada ( 20250402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Sub-Division No-II, Nuapada

  336. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150202 )

    Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  337. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Harichandanpur, Keonjhar ( 20180601 )

    At/P.O.: Harichandanpur, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN: 758028

  338. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Electrical) Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision, Control Tower Jobra Cuttack ( 20071804 )

    At/P.O.: Jobra, Dist.: Cuttack

  339. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Ghatagaon, Keonjhar ( 20180501 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Ghatagaon, Dist.: Keonjhar

  340. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180105 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Anandapur, Dist.: Keonjhar

  341. Assistant Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.III, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 20180103 )

    At/P.O.: Anandapur, Via: Salapada, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN:758021

  342. Assistant Executive Engineer, Nimapara Canal Sub-Division, Nimapara, Puri ( 20261301 )

    At/Po.: Nimapara, Dist.: Puri

  343. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150204 )

    At/P.O.: Dharamgarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  344. Deputy Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division-I, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150507 )

    At/Po. Junagarh, Dist.: kalahandi

  345. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No-II, Bhwanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150101 )

    At/P.O. Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  346. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No-III, Bhwanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150102 )

    At/P.O. Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  347. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub- Division No-IV, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150506 )

    At/P.O. Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  348. Assistant Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.II, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180102 )

    Assistant Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.II, Anandapur, Keonjhar

  349. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir ( 20050701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir

  350. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Patnagarh, Balangir ( 20051001 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Patnagarh, At. P.O.: Patnagarh, Dist.: Balangir

  351. Deputy Executive Engineer, Mandosil Irrigation Subdivision, Mandosil, Bargarh ( 20031001 )

    At/P.O.: Mandosil, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN: 768050

  352. Assistant Executive Engineer, Komna Irrigation Subdivision, Komna, Nuapada ( 20250301 )

    At/P.O.: Komn, Dist.: Nuapada, Odisha PIN:766106

  353. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150201 )

    Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  354. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salania Irrigation Sub-Division, Salania, Keonjhar ( 20180701 )

    At/Po.: Salania, Dist.: Keonjhar

  355. Assistant Engineer, Kanjhari Irrigation Sub-Division, Kanjhari Damsite, Keonjhar ( 20181002 )

    Assistant Engineer Kanjhari Irrigation Sub-Division, Kanjhari Damsite, Keonjhar

  356. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baitarani Flood Sub-Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 20180104 )

    Assistant Engineer, Baitarani Flood, Sub-Division, Salapada, Keonjhar

  357. Assistant Executive Engineer, Remal Canal Sub-Division, Kesdurapal, Keonjhar ( 20181004 )

    At/Po.: Kesdurapal, Dist.: Keonjhar

  358. Assistant Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.I, Bidyadharpur, Keonjhar ( 20181001 )

    Anandapur Barrage, Sub-Division No.I, Bidyadharpur, Keonjhar

  359. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Subarnapur ( 20290402 )

    At/P.O.: Kacheri Chhak, Dist.: Subarnapur

  360. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rukura R&R Sub-Division, Panposh, Rourkela ( 20302003 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura R&R Sub-division, Panposh, Rourkela

  361. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rukura Dam Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300405 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura Dam Sub Division, Bonai, Sundergarh

  362. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rourkela, Sundargarh ( 20302002 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Rourkela

  363. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bonai Irrigation Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300401 )

    Assistant Engineer, Bonai Irrigation Sub Division, Bonai

  364. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balikuda Irrigation Sub-Division, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120101 )

    Asst. Engineer Balikuda Irrigation Sub Division, Balikuda

  365. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rushikulya Irrigation Sub-Division, Humma, Ganjam ( 20111003 )

    At/ P.O.- Humma, Dist.:- Ganjam, PIN: 761027

  366. Assistant Executive Engineer(Mechanical) M. B. S & M Sub-Division, Control Tower Jobra, Cuttack ( 20071810 )

    At/P.O.: Jobra, Dist.: Cuttack

  367. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Birmaharajpur, Sonepur ( 20290202 )

    At/P.O.: Ullunda, Dist.: Subarnapur

  368. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Phulabani, Kandhamal ( 20160901 )

    At/P.O.: Phulabani, Dist.: Kandhamal, Odisha PIN:762001

  369. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhanei Irrigation Sub-Division, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam ( 20111701 )

    At/P.O.: Chirikipada Sasan, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha PIN:761105

  370. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Mechanical), Lift Irrigation Sub- Division, Balangir ( 20050201 )

    Assistant Engineer (Mechanical), Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir

  371. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Chitrotpala Island Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170304 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mahanadi Chitrotpala Island Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara

  372. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150203 )

    At/PO: Dharmgarh, Dist: Kalahandi. Pin:-

  373. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation, Electrical, Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050203 )

    Assistant Engineer (Elect..)Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At/PO: Lalitikira Dist: Bolangir

  374. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rajnagar Embankment Sub-Division, Rajnagar, Kendrapara ( 20170901 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rajnagar Embankment Sub-Division, Rajnagar, At/P.O.: Rajnagar, Dist.: Kendrapada
    PIN: 754225

  375. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Daspalla, Nayagarh ( 20240202 )

    At/Po- Daspalla, Dist- Nayagarh

  376. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Athmallik, Anugul ( 20010203 )

    At/Po- Athmallik, Dist- Anugul

  377. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Nilgiri, Balasore ( 20020701 )

    At/Po- Nilgiri , Dist.. Balasore

  378. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Ranapur, Nayagarh ( 20240801 )

    At/P.O.: Ranapur, Dist.: Nayagarh

  379. Assistant Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112504 )

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  380. Assistant Executive Engineer, Naraj Barrage Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071807 )

    At.: Gandarpur, P.O.: College Square, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  381. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision No.-I, Jobra, Cuttack ( 20071809 )

    At.: Jobra, P.O.: S.C.B Medical College, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 753007

  382. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Rourkela, Sundargarh ( 20302001 )

    At/P.O.: Kalingabihar, Rourkela-15, Dist.: Sundargarh, PIN:- 769015

  383. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Boani, Sundargarh ( 20300402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division,Boani, Sundargarh, At/ P.O.- Bonai (Block Colony),

  384. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh, At/ P.O.- Sundargarh, Dist.:- Sundarga

  385. Assistant Engineer, Balipatna Canal Subdivision, Balipatna, Khurda ( 20190201 )

    At/Po.: Balipatna, Pin- 752102 Dist.: Khurda.

  386. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100901 )

    At/P.O.: Paralakhemundi, Dist.: Gajapati, Pin:- 761200

  387. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Malkangiri ( 20210502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Malkangiri

  388. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kanika Embankment Sub-Division, Rajkanika, Kendrapara ( 20170801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Kanika Embankment Sub-Division, Rajkanika, Kendrapara

  389. Assistant Executive Engineer, Aul Embankment Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara ( 20170101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Aul Embankment Sub-division, Aul, Kendrapara

  390. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahakalapada Embankment Sub-Division, Keyarbank, Kendrapara ( 20170501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mahakalapada, Embankment Sub-division, Keyarbank, Kendrapada

  391. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sonepur ( 20290401 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.-Sonepur, Dist.: Sonepur

  392. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. IV, Markona, Balasore ( 20021002 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub-Division No. IV, Markona, Balasore

  393. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Deogarh ( 20080402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Deogarh

  394. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222602 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation, Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj

  395. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220406 )

    Address of the Office: Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada At/P.O.

  396. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khandapada, Nayagarh ( 20240401 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khandapada, Nayagarh

  397. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundargarh ( 20300403 )

    Assistant Engineer

  398. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Subdivision, Baragarh ( 20030301 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At- College Road, Baragarh

  399. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, M. Rampur, Kalahandi ( 20151101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, M.Rampur, Kalahandi

  400. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh ( 20240501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh

  401. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division At/PO: Karanjia, Dist: Mayurbhanj, Odisha

  402. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Rasagovindpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221901 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation Sub Division Rasgovindpur At/Po:Rasagovindpur, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  403. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Mechanical Sub-Division, Baripada ( 20220405 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Mechanical Sub-Division, Baripada At/PO: Baripada, Dis

  404. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balliguda, Kandhamal ( 20160101 )

    Asst. Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division, At/PO: Balliguda, Dist.: Kandhamal

  405. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050202 )

    Po: Laltikira, Dist: Balangir, Pin: 767033

  406. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051301 )

    At/Po- Titilagarh, Dist- Balangir, Pin-767033

  407. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222603 )

    Po: Murgabadi golei Baripada, Dist: Mayurbhanj Pin: 757002

  408. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220407 )

    Po: Murgabadi golei Baripada Dist: Mayurbhanj Pin: 757002

  409. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Betnoti, Mayurbhanj ( 20220507 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/PO: Betnoti, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  410. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bangriposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220201 )

    At/po- Bangriposi, Dist- Mayurbhanj, Pin-757032

  411. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jashipur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221001 )

    At/Po-Jashipur, Dist- Mayurbhanj, Pin-757034

  412. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division At/PO: Rairangpur Dist: Rairangpur

  413. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sunei Irrigation Sub- Division, No-IV, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222604 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sunei Irrigation Subdivision No-IV, At/PO: Udala, Dist- Mayurbhanj

  414. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Baramba, Cuttack ( 20070301 )

    At/Po. Baramba, Dist.: Cuttack Pin-754031

  415. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sundergarh Investigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301605 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sundergarh investigation Sub-Division At: Sankara PO: Sundargarh Dist Sundargarh

  416. Assistant Executive Engineer, Pitamahal Irrigation Sub-Division, Kalunga, Sundergarh ( 20301101 )

    At/Po. Kalunga Dist: Sundergarh Pin: 770031

  417. Assistant Executive Engineer, Talsara Irrigation Sub-Division, Talsara, Sundergarh ( 20300701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Talsara Irrigation Sub Division , Talsara At/Po. Talsara Dist: Sundergarh
    Pin:770074

  418. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub- Division, Kuchinda, Sambalpur ( 20280501 )

    At/Po-Kuchinda, Dist., Sambalpur, Pin-768222

  419. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Balasore ( 20021301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balasore, Dist. Balasore, Pin-756001

  420. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub- Division, Jaipatna , Kalahandi ( 20150401 )

    At/Po- Jaipatna, Dist.. Kalahandi,Pin-766018

  421. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301603 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub Division, Sundargarh At/Po. Danpara
    Dist. Sundargarh

  422. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Bargarh ( 20030303 )

    Asst. Engineer, Bargarh Canal Sub-Division, Bargarh

  423. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur ( 20281403 )

    Assistant Engineer Stores & Mechanical M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur

  424. Assistant Financial Adviser, Balimela Dam (Joint) Project, Chitrokonda, Malkangiri ( 20210301 )

    O/o the AFA B.B.P.,CKD, Malkangiri

  425. Assistant Engineer, Biluakhai Canal Sub-Division, Kaijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120201 )

    Asst. Engineer, Biluakhai Canal Sub-Division, Kaijanga

  426. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sambalpur ( 20281404 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur

  427. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110102 )

    Asst. Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Dist. Ganjam, Odisha

  428. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jagatsingpur Irrigation Sub Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120403 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Sub Division, Jagatsinghpur

  429. Assistant Financial Adviser, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200505 )

    O/o. Assistant Financial Adviser Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Koraput

  430. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Polasara, Ganjam ( 20111702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Polasara

  431. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  432. Assistant Executive Engineer, S.I. Sub Division No.III, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20222301 )

    Executive Engineer Subarnarekha Irrigation Division No-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  433. Assistant Execuitive Engineer, S.I. Sub-Division No-I, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20222403 )

    Assistant Engineer, S.I. Sub-Division No-I, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  434. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 20170701 )

    Assistant Engineer L.I. Sub-Division, Pattamundai , Pin-754215

  435. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  436. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Athagarh, Cuttack ( 20070101 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Athagarh

  437. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130706 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Jajpur

  438. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division II, Jharpokhoria Mayurbhanj ( 20222201 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division II, Haladia, Mayurbhanj

  439. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Muniguda, Rayagada ( 20270801 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Muniguda, Rayagada

  440. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Hemgiri, Sundargarh ( 20300601 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Hemgiri, Sundergarh

  441. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhadrak ( 20040204 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub division, Bhadrak

  442. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Sundargarh ( 20301602 )

    M.I. Division, Sundargarh

  443. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110403 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar

  444. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Kasinagar, Gajapati ( 20100301 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Paralakhemundi

  445. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, R.Udayagiri, Gajapati ( 20100701 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, R.Udaygiri, Gajapati

  446. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100902 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati

  447. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack ( 20070901 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

  448. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071806 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Cuttack

  449. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Boudh ( 20060104 )

    Executive Engineer, Kandhamal M.I. Division, Phulbani

  450. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Banki, Cuttack ( 20070201 )

    Assistant Engineer, M I Sub Division, Banki, Cuttack

  451. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Badachana, Jajpur ( 20130102 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Badachana, Jajpur

  452. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301604 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Sundergarh

  453. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Sub-Division (M.I.), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112506 )

    S & M Sub-Division (MI) Berhampur, Ganjam

  454. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 20112802 )

    M.I. Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganajam

  455. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 20112801 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  456. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam ( 20111801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam

  457. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Rayagada ( 20271101 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub division, Rayagada

  458. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Koraput ( 20201601 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub- division, Koraput

  459. Assistant Executive Engineer, S.I. Sub Division-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20220402 )

    Asst. Engineer Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  460. Assistant Financial Adviser, Mahanadi Birupa Barrage Project, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071811 )

    O/o. The A.F.A.M.B.B.P, Gandarpur, Cuttack, 3/At/P.O-Hariharpur, JjHat.Via-Kabirpur

  461. Assistant Financial Advisor, Hirakud Dam Project, Burla ( 20281103 )

    Assistant Financial Advisor, Hirakud Dam Project, Burla

  462. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub Division, Boudh ( 20060102 )

    L.I. Sub-Divn., Boudh
    9437113976

  463. Assistant Financial Adviser, Rengali Multipurpose Project, Rengali, Angul ( 20010505 )

    Office of the AFA RMP, Rengali, At/Po-Rengali Dam Site, Dist.- Angul

  464. Office of The Administrator Plus Two College, Rengali Dam Division ( 200112 )

    At-Rengali Dam Division, P.O.-Rengali Dam Site,Dist-Angul (Orissa)

  465. Headmaster, Project High School, Rengali Dam ( 202819 )


  466. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Talcher ( 20011101 )

    At/P.O.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

RTI CMM is a Central Monitoring Mechanism by Govt. of Odisha to ensure the implementation of Right to Information Act, 2005 at all public authorities of Govt. of Odisha. This is developed with an objective to provide single point access of all RTI related information catering to Section-4, Section-25 of RTI Act, 2005 in an uniform manner. This project is monitored by Department of Information & Public Relations, Govt. of Odisha [Nodal Department of Govt. of Odisha for RTI Implementation] in collaboration with Luminous Infoways. Content on this website is published by respective public authorities and managed by Information & Public Relations Department, Govt. of Odisha. For any query regarding this website please contact Web Information Leader : Sri Basant Kumar Mohanty, Chief Monitoring Officer , RTI Implementation, Odisha. e-mail: rti-ori[at]nic[dot]in.