Government of Odisha
Government of Odisha

Ganjam District

  • Government of Odisha
  • Government of Odisha
Click here to view the proactive disclosure Ganjam Collectorate Office
Collectorate Ganjam,Chattrapur, dm-ganjam[at]nic[dot]in, 06811-263700
  1. I.G. of Police, Southern Range, Berhampur (011101)

    I.G. of Police, Berhampur, At/Po: Medical Campus, Dist.: Ganjam

  2. Principal, Odisha Jail Training School, Berhampur, Ganjam (011102)

    Odisha Jail Training School, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam, Pin- 760008

  3. The Regional Probation Officer, Berhampur (011103)

    Backside of Circle Jail, Berhampur

  4. Superintendent of Police, Berhampur, Ganjam (011104)

    Superintendent of Police, Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  5. Commandant, Odisha Special Armed Police, 8th Battalion, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (011106)

    At/ Po.- Agastinuagaon, Via/Dist.- Ganjam, PIN- 761026

  6. Senior Superintendent of Circle Jail, Berhampur, Ganjam (011107)

    Senior Superintendent of Circle Jail, Berhampur, Ganjam

  7. Commandant, Home Guard Office, Berhampur, Ganjam (011108)

    Commandant, Home Guard Office, Berhampur, Ganjam

  8. Commandant, Home Guard Office, Chhatrapur,Ganjam (011109)

    Command Home Guards Office, Ganjam, Pin-761020l

  9. District Election Office, Ganjam (011110)

    O/o District Election Office, Ganjam

  10. District Probation Officer, Ganjam, Berhampur (011111)

    District Probation Officer, Ganjam, Berhampur

  11. Secretary, Zilla Sainik Board, Ganjam & Gajapati, Berhampur (011112)

    Rajya Sainik Board,Odisha, Nagesar Tangi, Lewis Road

  12. Superintendent of Police, Ganjam (01115)

    District Police Ganjam, Chatrapur

  13. Superintendent of Police, Vigilance Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (021101)

    Vigilance, Berhampur Division, Berhampur

  14. Deputy Director, Consolidation, Berhampur, Ganjam (031102)

    Deputy Director, Consolidation, Berhampur, Ganjam

  15. Revenue Divisional Commissioner, Sourthern Division, Berhampur (031104)

    O/o. the R.D.C.(SD),Berhampur

  16. Settlement Office, Ganjam-Koraput Major Settlement, Berhampur, Ganjam (031106)

    O/o. Settlement Office, Ganjam-Koraput Major Settlement, Berhampur, Ganjam

  17. Special Land Acquisition Officer and Rehabiliation Officer Steel Plant, Gopalpur (031108)

    Spl.L.A.O & R.R.O, Chatrapur

  18. Deputy Commissioner of Commercial Taxes (Vigilance), Berhampur Circle, Berhampur (051101)

    Office of the Deputy Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Vigilance, Berhampur Division, Berhampur

  19. Deputy Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Enforcement Range, Berhampur (051102)

    O/o Dy. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Enforcement Range, Berhampur

  20. Joint Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam Range, Berhampur (051103)

    Office of the Joint Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam Range, Berhampur.

  21. District Audit Officer Local Fund Audit, Ganjam (051104)

    District Audit Officer Local Fund Audit, Ganjam

  22. District Treasury Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (051105)

    Dist. Treasure Office Ganjam, Chatrapur

  23. Treasury Officer, Special Treasury, Berhampur, Ganjam (051106)

    Special Treasury, Berhampur

  24. Executive Engineer, Civil Ports & I.W.T South Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (061101)

    Office of the Executive Engineer (Civil) Ports & I.W.T. South Division, Ganjam, Berhampur

  25. Superintending Engineer, Southern Circle Roads and Building, Berhampur (071101)

    O/o S.E.S.C.(R&B) Corpeta Square, Berhampur

  26. Executive Engineer, National Highway Division, Berhampur (071102)

    N.H. Division, Berhampur

  27. Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Division (Mechanical), Berhampur, Ganjam (071103)

    O/o the Ex. Engineer (Mech.) R&B Divison No. II, Berhampur

  28. Assistant Engineer General Electrical Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (071104)

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  29. Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Division I, Ganjam (071104)

    O/o Executive Engineer, (R&B) Division No. 1, Berhampur, Ganjam

  30. Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Division II, Ganjam (071105)

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Ganjam (R & B) Division No. II. Berhampur, Hillpatna

  31. Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Division, Bhanjanagar (071106)

    The Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar R and B Division,Bhanjanagar

  32. Assistant Controller of Legal Metrology, Ganjam Zone, Berhampur (091101)

    At:- Berhampur, Ganjam

  33. Civil Supplies Office, Chatrapur, Ganjam (091102)

    Civil Supplies Officer, Hqr, Chatrapur, F.S. & C.W Deptt.

  34. District Consumer Disputes Redressal Forum, Ganjam, Berhampur (091103)

    District Consumer Dispute Redressal
    Forum, Ganjam, Berhampur

  35. District Education office, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur (101101)

    Circle Inspector of Schools, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur

  36. District Mass Education Office, Berhampur, Ganjam (101103)

    District Mass Education Office, Berhampur, Ganjam, Pin-760002

  37. District Project Office, Sarva Shiksha Abhiyan, Ganjam (101104)

    DPO, SSA, Ganjam

  38. District Institution of Education & Training, Khallikote, Ganjam (1011182)

    District Institution of Education & Training, At./P.O.:Khallikote , Dist.: Ganjam

  39. District Inspector of Schools, (SSD) Southern Zone, Berhampur (111101)

    Deputy Inspector of School, Southern Zone, Berhampur

  40. District Welfare Office, Ganjam (111102)

    District Welfare Office, Ganjam

  41. Biju Pattanaik Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital, Berhampur, Ganjam (121101)

    Biju pattanaik Homeopathic Medical College and Hospital, Berehmpur.

  42. Office of the Principal, MKCG Medical College, Berhampur (121102)

    Office of the Principal, MKCG Mediacal College, Berahampur

  43. Principal, KATS Ayurvedic College, Ankushpur, Ganjam (121104)

    KATS Ayurvedic College, Ankushpur

  44. Auxiliary Nurse Midwife Training Centre, Ganjam (121105)

    ANM Training Center, Ganjam

  45. Chief District Medical Office, Ganjam (121106)

    Chhatrapur

  46. College of Nursing, Berhampur, Ganjam (121107)

    College of Nursing, Berhampur, Ganjam
    M.K.C.G MEDICAL COLLEGE CAMPUS

  47. Deputy Drugs Controller, Southern Zone, Berhampur, Ganjam (121108)

    Deputy Drugs Controller, Southern Zone, At: Hillpatna 3rd Lane, Berhampur,Ganjam

  48. Inspector of Ayurveda, Berhampur Circle, Berhampur (121109)

    Hillpatna, Berhampur, 760005

  49. Inspector of Homoepathy, Southern Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam (121110)

    Inspector of Homoepathy SouthernCircle, Berhampur

  50. Office of the Drugs Inspector, Gajapati Range, Paralakhemundi (121111)

    Inspector, Gajapati Range, Paralakhemundi, Dist-Ganjam

  51. Office of the Drugs Inspector, Ganjam Range-I, Ganjam (121112)

    O/o the Drugs Inspector Ganjam I Range, Berhampur

  52. Office of the Drugs Inspector, Ganjam Range-II, Chatrapur, Ganjam (121113)

    Drugs Inspector, Ganjam II Range, Chatrapur

  53. Office of the Drugs Inspector, Ganjam Range-III, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (121114)

    At: Bellaguntha Road, Near Choudhury Hospital, Po: Bhanjanagar, Dist: Ganjam (odisha), Pin:-761126

  54. Superintending Engineer, Public Health Circle, Courtpetta, Berhampur IV, Ganjam (131101)

    S.E, Public Health Circle, Courtpetta, Berhampur-IV, Dist.-Ganjam

  55. Berhampur Municipal Corporation (131102)

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  56. Executive Engineer, Public Health Division, Bhanjanagar, Chatrapur, Ganjam (131103)

    Executive Engineer, P.H.Division, Bhanjanagar, Chatrapur

  57. Executive Engineer, Public Health Division, Courtpetta, Berhampur (131104)

    Executive Engineer, P.H. Division, Courtpetta, Berhmpur, Post: Berhampur, PIN: 760004, Dist: Ganjam

  58. Ganjam Regional Improvement Trust, Bhanjanagar (131105)


  59. NAC Aska, Ganjam (131106)

    At/P.O.. Aska, Dist.: Ganjam
    Executive Officer,NAC Aska,Dist:-Ganjam, Pin- 761110

  60. NAC Belguntha (131107)

    At/P.O. Belguntha, Dist.: Ganjam

  61. NAC Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (131108)

    At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam
    Notified Area Council, Bhanjanagar

  62. NAC Buguda (131109)

    Buguda

  63. NAC Chhatrapur (131110)

    NAC Chatrapur Dist.Ganjam. PIN-761020

  64. NAC Chikiti (131111)

    N.A.C. At/Po-ChikitiDist-Ganjam

  65. NAC Digapahandi, Ganjam (131112)

    At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam
    N.A.C Office, Digapahandi

  66. NAC Ganjam (131113)

    NAC Ganjam

  67. NAC Gopalpur (131114)

    N.A.C Gopalpur

  68. NAC Hinjilicut (131115)

    Notified Area Council, At/Po- Hinjilicut, Dist. Ganjam-761102

  69. NAC Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam (131116)

    Kabisurya Nagar, Dist.: Ganjam
    At/Po- Kabisurya Nagar

  70. NAC Kodala (131117)

    At/P.O.: Kodala, Dist.: Ganjam

  71. NAC Polsara (131118)

    At/P.O.: Polsara, Dist.: Ganjam

  72. NAC Purusottamapur (131119)

    N.A.C Office, PurushottampurAt/Po- PurushottampurDist- Ganjam, OrissaPIN - 761018

  73. NAC Rambha (131120)

    Rambha NAC

  74. NAC, Khallikote, Ganjam (131122)

    Notified Area Council, At/Po- Khallikote, Dist- Ganjam, Pin-761030

  75. Special Planning Authority, Digapahandi, Ganjam (131123)

    Special Planning Authority, Digapahandi, Ganjam

  76. Special Planning Authority, Ganjam (131124)

    Giri Road, Berhampur

  77. Special Planning Authority, Rambha (131125)

    Special Planning Authority, Rambha, Berhampur

  78. Special Planning Authority, Suruda (131126)

    Special Planning Authority, Suruda, Berhampur

  79. Town Planning Unit, Berhampur, Ganjam (131127)

    Giri Road, Near Shanti-Kundo, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  80. Berhampur Development Authority, Berhampur (131128)

    Ganjam,

  81. Assistant Labour Commissioner, Berhampur, Ganjam (141101)

    A.L.C., Berhampr

  82. Assistant Director of Factories and Boilers, Berhampur Zone, Berhampur,Ganjam (141103)

    O/O Asst.Director of Factories & Boilers, Berhampur zone, Berhampur

  83. District Labour Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (141104)

    Dist Labour Office, Chatrapur, Dist-Ganjam

  84. District Labour Office, Ganjam (141105)


  85. Medical Officer, Employee State Insurance Dispensary, Aska, Ganjam (141106)

    E.S.I Dispensary, Aska, At. College Square, Po. Kotinada, Dist. Ganjam

  86. Medical Officer, Employee State Insurance Dispensary, Ganjam (141107)

    ESI Dispensary, Ganjam, At-Durga Devi Street, Po-Ganjam, Dist: Ganjam

  87. Medical Officer, Employee State Insurance, Dispensary, Berhampur, Ganjam (141108)

    E.S.I Dispensary, Berhampur Sarada Bhawan, Co-operative colony, Kamapalli, Berhampur, Dist-Ganjam

  88. District Sports Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (151101)

    Dist. Sports Officer, Berhampur Stadium Sports Hostel, BAM

  89. Joint Director, Statistics, Southern Range, Berhampur (161101)

    Office of the Joint Director, (Stat.), S.R, Berhampur. 760004

  90. District Planning & Monitoring, Unit, Ganjam, Chatrapur. (161102)

    District Planning & Monitoring, Unit, Ganjam, Chatrapur. At/PO-Chatrapur

  91. District Statistical Office, Ganjam (161103)

    Berhampur, 760004

  92. Regional Institution of Planning, Applied Economic & Statistics, Range Office, Berhampur (161104)


  93. District Rural Development Agency, Ganjam (171101)

    District Rural Development Agency,Dist- Ganjam, Chatrapur, Orissa, India, Pin - 761020

  94. District Industries Centre, Ganjam (191101)

    DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, ANKULI INDUSTRIAL ESTATE AT/PO-BERHAMPUR

  95. Baghalati Gate Erection Project, Ganjam (201101)

    Dist.: Ganjam

  96. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Berhampur (201102)

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Courtpeta, Berhampur- 760004

  97. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Southern Circle), Berhampur (201103)

    Gandhi Nagar Main Road At/Po-Berhampur (Dist-Ganjam) Odisha, Pin-760001

  98. Superintending Engineer, Sourthern Investigation Circle, Brahmapur, Ganjam (201104)

    Superintending Engineer, Southern Investigation Circle, At:- Near Readdy Garrage, Aska Road,
    P.O.: Brahmapur, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:-760001

  99. Superintending Engineer, Southern Irrigation Circle, Berhampur (201105)

    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004
    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004

  100. Superintending Engineer, Southern Minor Irrigation Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam (201106)

    Southern M.I. Circle, Berhampur

  101. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur (201107)

    Executive Engineer Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  102. Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division, Berhampur (201109)

    O.o the Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division.
    Courtpeta

  103. Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam (201110)

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam

  104. Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar (201110)


  105. Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division,Digapahandi (201111)

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division ,Digapahandi (Ganjam)

  106. Executive Engineer, Chikiti Irrigation Division, Berhampur (201112)


  107. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Berhampur (201113)

    Executive Engineer Drainage Division,
    Jagannathpur Junction, Berhampur

  108. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (201115)


  109. Executive Engineer, Harabhangi Irigation Division No.III, Gajapati (201116)

    O/o-The Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irr. Divn. No.III, adava, Gajapati

  110. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (201116)

    Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  111. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam I, Berhampur (201117)

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam I, Berhampur

  112. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (201120)

    Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur Ganjam

  113. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur (201120)


  114. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (201121)

    O/o. the Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Berhampur, at: Bhabinarayan, Po:

  115. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam II, Berhampur (201128)

    Office of the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam No. II, Berhampur

  116. Deputy Commissioner Transport, Southern Zone, Berhampur (211101)

    Qr. No.PWD 67, L.I.C Colony, Ganjam

  117. Regional Transport Office, Ganjam (211103)

    MVI, Ganjam, Chatrapur

  118. Divisional Manager, Odisha Forest Development Corporation, Berhampur (C) Division, Berhampur (221101)

    O/o the GM, OFDC Ltd., Berhampur (C) Zone, At/ Po- Berhampur, Dist.-Ganjam.

  119. Conservator of Forest & Working Plans Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (221102)

    O/o Conservator of Forest and Working Plan Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  120. Regional Chief Conservator of Forest, Berhampur Circle, Ganjam (221103)

    Regional Chief Conservator of Forests, Berhampur Circle, At/- Courtpeta, Berhampur,
    Po- Medical College, Dist- Ganjam

  121. Divisional Forest Officer, Berhampur (221104)

    Berhampur Divsion,AT: Courtpeta,P.O: Medical College, Berhampur-4, Dist: Ganjam, Pin - 760004

  122. Divisional Forest Officer, Ghumsur Northern Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (221105)

    O/o Divisional Forest Officer, At/ Po.- Bhejiput, Bhanjanagar, Dist.- Ganjam, PIN- 761126

  123. Divisional Forest Officer, Ghumsur South Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (221106)

    Office of the Divisional Forest Officer, Ghumsur South Division, At/Po- Bhanjanagar, Dist.- Ganjam

  124. Deputy Director of Agriculture, Ganjam Range, Berhampur (231102)

    Deputy Director of Agriculture, Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  125. Deputy Director of Horticulture, Ganjam Range, Berhampur (231103)

    O/o the Deputy Director of Horticulture, Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  126. Odisha State Seed Certification Agency, Zonal Office, Ganjam (231104)


  127. Odisha State Seeds Corporation Limited, Zonal Office, Berhampur (231105)


  128. District Agriculture Officer, Aska (231106)


  129. District Agriculture Officer, Berhampur (231107)

    District Agriculture Officer, Berhmpur

  130. District Agriculture Officer, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (231108)

    O/o DAO Bhanjanagar, Bellaguntha Road, Bhanjanagar

  131. District Agriculture Officer, Digapahandi (231110)

    District Agriculture Office, Dist- Ganjam
    Chikiti Road

  132. Asst. Soil Conservation Officer, Chatrapur (231110)

    Office of the Asst. Soil Conservation Officer, At/PO- Rikapalli, Chatrpur, Dist- Ganjam, Orissa

  133. District Agriculture Officer, Khalikote, Ganjam (231111)

    District Agriculture Officer, Khallikote, Dist-Ganjam

  134. Odisha Agro Industries Office, Ganjam (231112)


  135. Project Director Agriculture Technology Management Agency, Ganjam (231113)

    Office of the Project Director, ATMA, Ganjam

  136. Soil Chemist, Berhampur, Ganjam (231114)

    Soil Chemist., Berhampur-8, Dist-Ganjam

  137. Soil Conservation Officer, Berhampur, Ganjam (231115)

    O/o the Soil Conservation Officer, Berhampur, At/Po-Courtpeta, Berhampur, Dist:- Ganjam

  138. Subject Matter Specilist (Cotton), Berhampur, Ganjam (231116)

    S.M.S. (Cotton) Office, At-Baidyanath Nagar, Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  139. Assistant Agricultural Engineer, Ganjam, Rangeilunda (231117)

    Asst. Agril. Engineer, Ganjam, Rangeilunda

  140. Assistant Director of Horticulture, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (231118)

    Office of the A.D.H, Bhanjanagar

  141. Assistant Horticulture Officer, Chatrapur, Ganjam (231119)

    Assistant Horticulture Officer, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  142. Assistant Horticulture Officer, Ganjam (231120)

    Assistant Horticulture Officer, Ganjam

  143. Asst. Soil Conservation Officer, Berhampur , Ganjam (231121)

    At/ Po: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  144. Asst. Soil Conservation Officer, Bhanjanagar (231122)


  145. Joint Director of Geology, South Zone, Berhampur, Ganjam (241101)

    O/o Joint Director, Geology, South Zone,Berhampur

  146. Mining Officer, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur (241102)

    Mining Office, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur

  147. Deputy Director, Information & Public Relations, Southern Division, Berhampur (251101)

    Inf. & Public Relations Deptt. Orissa,Bhubaneswar

  148. District Information & Public Relations Officer, Ganjam (251102)


  149. Excise Deputy Commissioner, Southern Division, Berhampur (261101)

    Deputy Commissioner of Excise, SD Orissa, Berhampur

  150. District Excise Office, Ganjam, Chhatrapur (261103)

    Excise Commissioner 2nd Floor Rajaswa Bhawan Cuttack-2 (Orissa)

  151. Superintendent of Excise, Berhampur, Ganjam (261104)

    Superintendent of Excise. Berhampur, At/Po:- Bhaba Nagar. Is' Lane , Berhampur. Ganjam. Pin:-760004

  152. Superintending Engineer Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Circle, Courtpeta Berhampur-IV, Ganjam (281101)

    Superintending Engineer Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Circle, Courtpeta Berhampur-IV Ganjam

  153. Superintending Engineer, Rural Works Circle, Berhampur (281102)

    Rural works Circle, Berhampur, Ambapua-10

  154. Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply and Sanitation, Berhampur, Ganjam (281103)

    Executive Engineer RWS&S Circle Near RDC( SD) Office Berhampur

  155. Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply and Sanitation, Bhanjanagar (281104)

    E E RWS And S Division, Bhanjanagar

  156. Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division - I, Ganjam (281105)

    O/o Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division No I, Ganjam, Berhampur

  157. Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division - II, Berhampur, Ganjam (281106)

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division II, Berhampur, Ganjam

  158. Deputy Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (281115)

    Deputy Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar At/P.O.:Ganjam Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  159. Electrical Inspector (T&D), Berhampur, Ganjam (301102)

    O/o. E.I. (T&D) Berhampur, Gajaapti Nagar Main Lane, Berhampur-10

  160. Executive Engineer (P)-Cum-Deputy Electrical Inspector (G), Division No.I, Berhampur, Ganjam (301103)

    Executive Engineer (Project)-cum-Deputy Electrical Inspector (Generation), Division No-1, Berhampur,
    Dist.: Ganjam

  161. O & M Zonal Office-I, Narendrapur, Berhampur, Ganjam (301104)

    Sr.General Manager, EHT ( O&M) Zonal Office-I, Narenrapur, Berhampur, Ganjam

  162. EHT (O & M) Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam (301105)

    General Manager (El.) EHT (O&M) Circle, Berhampur, At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  163. EHT (O & M) Division, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (301106)

    Dy. General Manager(Elect.), EHT (O&M) Division, Chhatrapur At-Putigopalpur,Chatrapur, District-Ganjam, PIN-761020

  164. Telecommunication Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (301107)

    Telecommunication Division, At –Duduma Colony, P.O.-Panigrahipentha, Berhampur-6 Dist.: Ganjam Odisha

  165. EHT (O&M) Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (301108)

    DGM, EHT (O&M) Division Berhampur, At- Duduma Colony, Digapahandi Rood, P.O- Panigrahi Pentha, P.S- Bada Bazar, City- Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam, Odisha

  166. E & MR Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (301109)

    E&MR DIVISION ,BIDYUTPURI COLONY

  167. EHT (Construction) Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (301110)

    General Manager (El.) EHT (Const.) Division, Berhampur At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  168. EHT (O&M) Division Bhanjangar, Ganjam (301111)

    EHT (O&M) Division Bhanjangar At- Kanteipalli, P.O.: Badapada, Via- Gobara, Dist.-Ganjam, PIN- 761124

  169. Joint Director Of Textiles, Southern Division, Berhampur (311101)

    Office of the Joint Director of Textiles, Southern Division, Berhampur

  170. Assistant Director of Textiles, Berhampur (311102)

    Berhampur

  171. Deputy Director of Fisheries, Southern Zone, Berhampur (331102)

    Dy. Director of Fisheries, Southern Zone, Berhampur

  172. Deputy Director, Forzen Semen Bank, Berhampur, Ganjam (331103)

    O/o. DD, FSB, Berhampur, Ganjam, PIN-760001

  173. A.H.D. Staff Training Institute & Extension Training Centre, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (331104)

    Staff Training Institute & Extension Training Centre, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  174. District Poultry Farm, Poultry Development, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (33110401)

    DPF, Bhanjanagar

  175. Manager, Live Stock Breeding and Diary Farm, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (33110402)

    Manager Live Stock Breeding and
    Dairy Farm, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  176. Chief District Veterinary Office, Ganjam, Berhampur (331105)

    Office of the C.D.V.O, Ganjam

  177. District Fisheries Officer ,Ganjam,Berhampur (331106)

    District Fisheries Officer ,Ganjam, Berhampur

  178. Deputy Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Berhampur Divison, Berhampur (341101)

    O/O the DRCS, Berhampur Division, Berhampur

  179. Assistant Auditor General, Cooperative Societies, Aska, Ganjam (341115)

    Asst. Auditor General of Coop. Societies, Aska Circle, Aska

  180. Assistant Auditor General, Cooperative Societies, Berhampur Audit Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam (341116)

    Asst. Auditor General of Cooperative Societies
    At-Babajitota Street, Po- Berhampur, Dist-Ganjam

  181. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Chhatrapur, Ganjam (341117)

    Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd.,. At/P.O.: Chhatrapur, Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  182. Berhampur Urban Cooperative Bank Ltd., Berhampur, Ganjam (341132)

    Berhampur Urban Cooperative Bank Ltd., Berhampur, Ganjam

  183. Urban Cooperative Bank, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (341133)

    President Chatrapur Co-op. Bank Ltd., Chatrapur

  184. District Social Welfare Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (361101)

    District Social Welfare Officer, Ganjam, Chatrapur

  185. Tourist Office, Berhampur (411101)

    Deptt. Of Tourism Govt. of Odisha Paryatam Bhawan, lewis Road Bhubaneswar, Pin-751014

  186. Government Polytechnic, Berhampur, Ganjam (831102)

    Government Polytechnic, Berhampur, Ganjam

  187. Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School, Berhampur (831103)

    Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School, Berhampur, Ganjam
    Principal, U.C.P Engg. School, Berhampur, Dist: Ganjam, PIN: 760010, Odisha

  188. Industrial Training Institute, Berhampur (831105)


  189. Industrial Training Institute, Hijilicut, Ganjam (831106)


  190. Women's Polytechnic, Berhampur (831106)


  191. Industrial Training Institute, Purushottampur, Ganjam (831107)

    ITI, Purusottampur, At/Po- S.N.P.High School, Ganjam

  192. Collectorate, Ganjam (O31101)

    Collectorate Ganjam,Chattrapur

  1. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Aska, Ganjam (01110101)

    Superintendent of Sub Jail, Aska, Ganjam

  2. Superintendent of Special Sub Jail, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (01110401)

    O/o Superintendent of Spl. Sub-Jail, Bhanjanagar

  3. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Chatrapur, Ganjam (01110601)

    Sub- Jail, Chatrapur, Dist.: Ganjam

  4. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Digapahandi, Ganjam (01110901)

    Sub Jail, Digapahandi
    AT: SAHASPUR

  5. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Kodala, Ganjam (01113601)

    Office of the Superintendent of Sub-Jail, Kodala, Ganjam

  6. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Suruda, Ganjam (01114001)

    Superitendent of Sub-Jail Sorada, Ganjam

  7. Sub Registrar Office, Aska, Ganjam (03110102)

    Sub-Registrar Office, Aska, Ganjam

  8. Consolidation Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (03110401)

    At/Po.:-Panchapada, Dist.:-Ganjam

  9. Sub Collector Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (03110402)

    Office of the Sub-Collector, Ghumusur, Bhanjanagar, Dist- Ganjam

  10. Sub Registrar Office, Ghumsur, Bhanjanagar (03110404)

    Sub Registrar, Ghumsur, Bhanjanagar

  11. Sub Registrar Office, Buguda, Ganjam (03110502)

    Sub Registrar, Buguda,Ganjam

  12. Sub Collector Office, Chatrapur (03110601)

    Office of the Sub-Collector, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  13. Sub Registrar Office, Chikiti, Ganjam (03110702)

    Sub-Registrar Office, Chikiti, Ganjam

  14. Sub Registrar Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam (03110902)

    Digapahandi

  15. Consolidation Office, Berhampur, Ganjam (03111001)

    S/o Dr.Rama Chandra Panda, At:Chadiapalli PS: Tahasil, Purusottampur, Ganjam

  16. Sub Registrar Office, Hinjili, Ganjam (03111102)

    Sub-Registrar Office, Hinjili, Ganjam
    AT/PO- HINJILICUT,MAIN ROAD,BAINCHABANIA BUS STOP

  17. Sub Registrar Office, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam (03111302)

    Sub-Registrar Office, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam

  18. Sub Registrar Office, Khallikote, Ganjam (03111402)

    Sub-Registrar Office, Khallikote, Ganjam

  19. Sub Registrar Office, Patrapur, Ganjam (03111602)

    Sub-registrar Office, Patrapur, Dist-Ganjam

  20. Sub Registrar Office, Purusottampur, Ganjam (03111801)

    Sub-Registrar Office, Purusottampur, Ganjam

  21. Sub Collector Office, Berhampur, Ganjam (03112501)

    Office of the Sub- Collector, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  22. Sub Registrar Office, Berhampur Rural, Ganjam (03112503)

    Sub-Registrar Office, Berhampur (Rural), Ganjam

  23. District Sub Registrar Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (03112801)

    District Sub-Registrar Office, Ganjam, Chhatrapur

  24. Sub Registrar Office, Kodala, Ganjam (03113602)

    Subregistrar office, Kodala, Ganjam

  25. Sub Registrar Office, Sorada, Ganjam (03114001)

    Ganjam, Chhatrapur

  26. Commercial Tax Officer, Assessment Unit, Aska, Ganjam (05110101)

    Office of the Joint Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  27. Sub Treasury Office, Aska, Ganjam (05110102)

    Sub Treasury Office, Aska, Ganjam

  28. Sub Treasury Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (05110401)

    Sub Treasury Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  29. Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Bhanjanagar Circle, Bhanjanagar (05110402)

    O/O the Joint Commissioner of commercial Taxes Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  30. Sub Treasury Office, Buguda, Ganjam (05110501)

    Sub Treasury Office Buguda, Ganjam

  31. Sub Treasury Office, Chikiti, Ganjam (05110701)

    Sub Treasury Office, Chikiti

  32. Sub Treasury Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam (05110901)

    Treasury & Accounts Bhawan, Bhubaneswar

  33. Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam-I Circle, Berhampur (05111001)

    Office of the Asst. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam I Circle, Berhampur
    Office of the Asst. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam I Circle, Berhampur

  34. Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam-II Circle, Berhampur (05111002)

    O/o Asst. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam-II Circle, Berhampur

  35. Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Unified Checkgate, Girisola, Ganjam (05111003)

    Office of the Asst. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Unified Checkgate, Girisola

  36. Sub Treasury Office, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (05111101)

    Sub Treasury Officer, Hinjilicut, Ganjam

  37. Sub Treasury Office, Khallikote, Ganjam (05111401)

    Sub- Treasury Office, Khalikote, Ganjam

  38. Sub Treasury Office, Purushottampur, Ganjam (05111801)

    Sub Treasury Office Purushottampur, Ganjam

  39. Sub Treasury Office, Surada, Ganjam (05112201)

    Sub Treasury Office, At/Po.-Surada, Dist.-Ganjam

  40. Sub Treasury Office, Kodala, Ganjam (05113601)

    Sub-Treasury Office, Kodala, Dist.- Ganjam

  41. Commercial Tax Officer, Assessment Unit, Rambha, Ganjam (05113901)

    Office of the Commercial Tax Officer, Assessment Unit,Rambha.

  42. Assistnt Executive Engineer National Highway Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (07110402)

    At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam

  43. Assistant Executive Engineer, Digapahandi Road & Building Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam (07110901)

    At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  44. Assistant Executive Engineer National Highway Sub-division, Digapahandi, Ganjam (07110903)

    At/P.O.:Digapahandi, Dist.: Gajapati

  45. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Road) Roads & Building Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (07112501)

    At/P.O.: Hilpatna, Berhampur Dist.: Ganjam

  46. Deputy Executive Engineer National Highway Sub-division, Sorada, Ganjam (07112501)

    At/P.O.: Sorada, Diost.: Ganjam

  47. Assistant Executive Engineer, Berhampur University (R & B) Sub-Division, Bhanjabihar, Ganjam (07112502)

    At/P.O.: Bhanjabihar, Dist: Ganjam (Odisha)

  48. Assistant Executive Engineer, Building(R&B) Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (07112503)

    At.: In front of Sahid Laxman Nayak Community Hall Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 760005

  49. Assistant Executive Engineer, Store Roads & Buliding Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (07112504)

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Store Roads & Building Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam At/P.O.: Panap

  50. Deputy Executive Engineer National Highway Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam (07112505)

    At/P.O./ Dist.: Ganjam

  51. Assistant Executive Engineer, Roads & Building Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (07112801)

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Roads & Building Sub-Division At/P.O.: Chhatrapur Dist: Ganjam

  52. Sub Divisional Medical Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (12110401)

    Sub Divisional Medical Office, At/ Po- Bhanjanagar, Dist- Ganjam

  53. Sub Divisional Medical Office, Chatrapur, Ganjam (12112801)

    O/o S.DM.O. Ganjam, Berhampur

  54. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam (13110101)

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division, At/P.O.- Aska, Dist. Ganjam

  55. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (13110401)

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division Bhanjanagar, At/P.O.- Bhanjnagar Dist. Ganjam

  56. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, Kaliabali, Ganjam (13110601)

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division, At/P.O.- IRE Junction at Chhatrapur Dist. Ganjam

  57. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division No.III, Berhampur, Ganjam (13112501)

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O.- Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  58. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, No.I, Berhampur, Ganjam (13112502)

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O.- Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  59. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, No.II, Brahmapur, Ganjam (13112503)

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division No.II, Brahmapur, Court Peta Near PWD IB PIN: 760004

  60. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (13112801)

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division At/P.O.- Chatrapur, Dist. Ganjam

  61. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Aska, Ganjam (20110101)

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage, Sub-Division No.III, Aska, Ganjam

  62. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Aska, Ganjam (20110102)

    Asst. Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Dist. Ganjam, Odisha

  63. Assistant Engineer, Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam (20110103)

    Assistant Engineer Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. : Aska, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  64. Assistant Engineer, Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (20110401)

    Assistant Engineer Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN-761126

  65. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (20110402)

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  66. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (20110403)

    Assistant Engineer Minor Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar

  67. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (20110404)

    Assistant Engineer Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam

  68. Assistant Engineer, Bahuda Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam (20110701)

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  69. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam (20110702)

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Chikiti Dist.: Ganjam

  70. Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Digapahandi, Ganjam (20110901)

    At/Po.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  71. Assistant Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam (20110902)

    Assistant Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub- Division At/P.O. Digapahandi, Dist.-Ganjam,
    PIN-761126

  72. Assistant Executive Engineer , Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Digapahandi, Ganjam (20110903)

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. : Digapahandi, Dist. : Ganjam

  73. Assistant Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam (20110904)

    Assistant Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-division, At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  74. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam (20110905)

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  75. Assistant Engineer, Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, Ganjam (20111001)

    Assistant Engineer Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, At/P.O. : Buguda Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  76. Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Bhismagiri, Ganjam (20111002)

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division II, At/P.O.-Bhismagiri, Dist.-Ganjam, Odisha

  77. Assistant Engineer, Rushikulya Irrigation Sub-Division, Humma, Ganjam (20111003)

    At/ P.O.- Humma, Dist.:- Ganjam, PIN: 761027

  78. Assistant Engineer, Hinjili Irrigation Sub-Division, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (20111101)

    At/Po.: Hinjilicut, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761102

  79. Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. III, Khamarigaon, Ganjam (20111201)

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division III, At/P.O. - Khamarigaon, Dist.-Ganjam, Odish

  80. Assistant Engineer, Dhanei Irrigation Sub-Division, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam (20111701)

    At/P.O.: Chirikipada Sasan, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha PIN:761105

  81. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Polasara, Ganjam (20111702)

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Polasara

  82. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam (20111801)

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam

  83. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Berhampur, Ganjam (20112501)

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, Berhampur, Ganjam

  84. Assistant Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project, Berhampur, Ganjam (20112502)

    Assistant Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project At/P.O.: Berhampur Dist.: Ganjam,

  85. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam (20112503)

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  86. Assistant Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (20112504)

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  87. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (20112505)

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  88. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Sub-Division (M.I.), Berhampur, Ganjam (20112506)

    S & M Sub-Division (MI) Berhampur, Ganjam

  89. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam (20112801)

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  90. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam (20112802)

    M.I. Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganajam

  91. Assistant Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam (28110101)

    Assistant Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Aska At/P.O.: Aska Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  92. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam (28110102)

    Executive Engineer Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  93. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Belaguntha, Ganjam (28110301)

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Belaguntha At/P.O.: Belaguntha Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  94. I/C Assistant Engineer , Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub- Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (28110403)

    Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  95. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Works Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (28110601)

    At/P.O.; Chhatrapur, Dist.; Ganjam

  96. Deputy Executive Engineer Rural Works Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam (28110901)

    At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  97. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Works Sub-Division, Hinjili, Ganjam (28111101)

    At/P.O.: Hinjili, Dist.: Ganjam

  98. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Works Sub-Division, Khallikote, Ganjam (28111401)

    At/P.O.: Khallikote, Dist.: Ganajm

  99. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Polasara, Ganjam (28111701)

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Polasara, At/P.O.: Polasara, Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  100. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Water Suppy & Sanitation Sub-Division, Polasara, Ganjam (28111702)

    Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  101. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation(Mech.) Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (28112505)

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam At/P.O.: Berhampur Dist: Ganjam

  102. Assistant Engineer Rural works Electrical Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (28112506)

    Assistant Engineer Rural works Electrical Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam, At: Ambapua , Near-Income tax Office, P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  103. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Works Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (28112507)

    Berhampur, Ganjam

  104. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Works Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (28112508)

    At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  105. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works(PH) Sub- Division, Ambapua, Berhampur (28112509)

    At/PO-Ambapua, Dist- Ganjam

  106. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Works (Mech.) Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam (28112510)

    Asst. Executive Engineer Rural Works (Mech.) Sub-Division, Berhampur At- P.O- Berhampur, Dist.- Ganjam

  107. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam (28112801)

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam At/P.O.: Chatrapur Dist: Ganjam
    Chhatrapur

  108. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Division, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (28113301)

    Asst. Executive Engineer Office
    Hinjilicut

  109. Assistant Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Kodal, Ganjam (28113601)

    Assistant Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Kodal At/P.O.: Kodal Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  110. Sub Divisional Veterinary Officer, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (33110403)

    SDVO, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  111. Sub Divisional Veterinary Officer, Berhampur (33112501)

    O/o the SDVO, BAM
    military line,760001

  112. Sub Divisional Veterinary Officer, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (33112801)

    SDVO Chhatrapur, Ganjam

  113. Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Aska Circle, Aska, Ganjam (34110101)

    At/ Po- Aska, Dist.- Ganjam

  114. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Aska, Ganjam (341103)

    Aska Co-operative Central Bank Ltd., Aska At/PO: Aska Dist- Ganjam PIN: 761110

  115. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Bhanja Nagar Branch, Ganjam (341104)

    Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Bhanja Nagar Branch, Bhanja Nagar, Ganjam

  116. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Buguda, Ganjam (341105)

    At/P.O.: Buguda, Dist.: Ganjam

  117. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Dharakote Branch, Ganjam (341106)

    Aska Cooperative Central Bank Ltd., Dharakote Branch, At-Mundamarai, Ganjam

  118. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam (341107)

    At/P.O.: Jagannath Prasad, Dist.: Ganjam PIN: 761121

  119. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Kabisuryanagar Branch, Ganjam (341108)

    Aska Central Co-operative Bank Ltd., Kabisuryanagar Branch, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam

  120. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Kodala Branch, Ganjam (341109)

    Aska Co-operative Central Bank Ltd., Kodala Branch, At-Kodala, Ganjam

  121. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Pattapur Branch, Ganjam (341110)

    Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Pattapur Branch, Pattapur, Ganjam

  122. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Polasara Branch, Ganjam (341111)

    Aska Co-operative Central Bank Ltd., Aska (Ganjam)

  123. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Sheragada Branch, Ganjam (341112)

    Aska Cooperative Central Bank Ltd., Sheragada Branch, Sheragada

  124. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Surada Branch, Ganjam (341113)

    Aska Central Cooperative Bank, Surada Branch, Ganjam

  125. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Aska Road Branch, Berhampur, Ganjam (341118)

    Berhampur Cooperative Central BankLtd., Aska Road Branch, Berhampur, Ganjam

  126. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Bazar Branch, Ganjam (341119)

    Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Bazar Branch, Goilundi, At/Po. Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  127. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Beguniapada Branch, Berhampur (341120)

    Berhampur C.C. Bank Ltd., Berhampur, Head Office, At/Po-Berhampur

  128. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Chikiti Branch, Ganjam (341121)

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:- 761010

  129. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., City Branch, Berhampur (341122)

    Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank, City Branch, Berhampur

  130. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Digapahandi Branch, Ganjam (341123)

    The Berhampur Cooperative Central Bank Ltd., Digapahandi Branch, Berhampur, Ganjam

  131. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Garabandha Branch, Gajapti (341124)

    Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd.,Garabandha Branch At/PO: Garabandha Dist: Gajapati.

  132. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Khallikote Branch, Ganjam (341125)

    Berhampur Central Coop. Bank Ltd. Khallikote Branch, At/Po- Khallikote Dist- Ganjam

  133. Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Berhampur Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam (34112501)

    At/Po. Babaji Tota Sahi, Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  134. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Kukudakhandi Branch, Ganjam (341126)

    B.C.C. Bank, BAM

  135. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Paralakhemundi Branch, Gajapati (341127)

    Secretary, BCCBank Ltd., Berhampur,At/Po./ Dist.-Berhampur, Ganjam

  136. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Patrapur Branch, Ganjam (341128)

    BCCB Patrapur Branch

  137. Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Chhatrapur Circle, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (34112801)

    Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Chhatrapur Circle, Chhatrapur

  138. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Purushottampur, Ganjam (341129)

    B.C.C.Bank Ltd., At/Po-Purushottampur, Main Road, Pin-761018

  139. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Samarjhola Mahila Branch, Berhampur (341131)

    BCCB. Ltd. Berhampur, Ganjam

  1. Tahasil Office, Aska, Ganjam (03110101)

    At/Po.- Aska, Dist-Ganjam

  2. Tahasil Office, Bellaguntha, Ganjam (03110301)

    Tahasil Office, Bellaguntha, Dist: Ganjam

  3. Tahasil Office, Ghumusur, Bhanjanagar (03110403)

    Tahasil Office, Ghumusur, At/Po.- Bhanjanagar, Dist.-Ganjam

  4. Tahasil Office, Buguda, Ganjam (03110501)

    At/Po.-Tahasil Office, Buguda, Ganjam 761118

  5. Tahasil Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (03110602)

    At-Tahasil Office, Chatrapur, District-Ganjam

  6. Tahasil Office, Chikiti, Ganjam (03110701)

    At/Po- Chikitigada, Dist: Ganjam, Pin No. 761010

  7. Tahasil Office, Dharakote, Ganjam (03110801)

    Tahasil Office, Dharakote, At-Po Dharakote, Dist- Ganjam.

  8. Tahasil Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam (03110901)

    Tahasil Office, At/Po-Digapahandi, Ganjam

  9. Tahasil Office, Ganjam (03111002)

    Tahasil Office, Ganjam, Dist- Ganjam

  10. Tahasil Office, Purushottampur, Ganjam (03111003)

    Tahasil Office, Purushottampur, Dist- Ganjam

  11. Tahasil Office, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (03111101)

    Tahasil Office, At/ Po: Hinjilicut, Dist: Ganjam, Pin No. 761102

  12. Tahasil Office, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam (03111201)

    Tahasil Office, JagannathPrasad

  13. Tahasil Office, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam (03111301)

    Tahasil Office, At/Po.-Kabisuryanagar Nagar, Ganjam

  14. Tahasil Office, Khallikote, Ganjam (03111401)

    Tahasil Office, Khallikote, At- Nirmaljhar, Dist.- Ganjam

  15. Tahasil Office, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam (03111501)

    Tahasil Office, Kukudakhandi,
    Dist.- Ganjam

  16. Tahasil Office, Patrapur, Ganjam (03111601)

    Tahasil Office, Patrapur, At/Po/Via-Patrapur, Dist. Ganjam

  17. Tahasil Office, Polasara, Ganjam (03111701)

    Tahasil Office, Polasara, At/Po-Polasara, Dist-Ganjam

  18. Tahasil Office, Konisi, Ganjam (03111901)

    Tahasil Office, Konisi, Ganjam

  19. Tahasil Office, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam (03112001)

    Tahasil Office, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam

  20. Tahasil Office, Sheragada, Ganjam (03112101)

    Tahasil Office, Seragada, Ganjam

  21. Tahasil Office, Surada, Ganjam (03112201)

    Tahasil Office, Surrada, Ganjam

  22. Tahasil Office, Berhampur, Ganjam (03112502)

    Tahasil Office, Berhampur, Ganjam, At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  23. Tahasil Office, Kodala, Ganjam (03113601)

    At/ Po-Kodala, Distric-Ganjam, Pin-761032

  24. Block Education Office, Beguniapada, Ganjam (10110206)

    Block Education Officer, Beguniapada, At/P.O-Beguniapada, Dist:-Ganjam

  25. Block Education Office, Bellaguntha, Ganjam (10110307)

    Block Education Office, Bellaguntha At/P.O.: Bellaguntha, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:761119

  26. Block Education Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (10110401)

    Block Education Office, Bhanjanagar, AT/PO Bhanjanagar, Dist. Ganjam 761126

  27. Block Education Office, Buguda, Ganajm (10110509)

    Block Education Office, Buguda, At/P.O.: Buguda, Dist.: Ganjam

  28. Block Education Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (10110601)

    Block Education Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam

  29. Block Education Office, Chikiti, Ganjam (10110709)

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam

  30. Block Education Office, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (10111107)

    Block Education Office, At/P.O.- Hinjilicut, Dist.- Ganjam

  31. Block Education Office, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam (10111208)

    Block Education Office, Jagannathprasad, At/P.O.: Jagannathprasad, Dist.: Ganjam

  32. Block Education Office, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam (10111506)

    Block Education Office, At/P.O.- Kukudakhandi, Dist.- Ganjam

  33. Block Education Office, Patrapur, Ganjam (10111608)

    Block Education Office, Patrapur At/P.O.: Patrapur, Dist.: Ganjam

  34. Government Elementary Teacher Education Institution, Polsara, Ganjam (10111711)

    Govt. Elementary Teacher Education Institution, Polsara, Ganjam, At/P.O-Polsara, Dist:-Ganjam

  35. Block Education Office, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam (10112011)

    At/P.O. Sanakhemundi, Dist.: Ganjam

  36. Block Education Office, Surada, Ganjam (1011222209)

    Block Education Office, Surada, Ganjam At/P.O: Surada, Dist.- Ganjam

  37. Block Education Office, Berhampur, Ganjam (10112501)

    Block Education Officer, Ganjam

  38. Block Education Office, Aska, Ganjam (10KOR0101)

    Block Education Office, Aska, Ganjam

  39. Block Education Office, Dharakote, Ganjam (10KOR08803)

    Block Education Office, Dharakote, Ganjam At/P.O: Dharakote, Dist.- Ganjam

  40. Block Education Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam (10KOR09915)

    Block Education Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam At/P.O: B.K. High School Campus, Dist.- Ganjam

  41. Block Education Office, Kabi Surya Nagar, Ganjam (10KOR13308)

    Block Education Office, Kabi Surya Nagar, Ganjam At/P.O: Kabi Surya Nagar, Dist.- Ganjam

  42. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center-I, Belaguntha, Ganjam (12110301)

    Medical Officer (I/C), C.H.C -I Bellaguntha, Dist.:Ganjam

  43. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Balisira, Ganjam (12110501)

    Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, At/ Po- Balisira, Dist- Ganjam

  44. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Buguda-II, Ganjam (12110502)

    Medical Officer I/C, CHC Buguda, Ganjam

  45. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Chikiti, Ganjam (12110701)

    O/O Medical Officer. (I/C) C.H.C. Chikiti

  46. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Dharkote, Ganjam (12110801)

    Medical Officer (I/C), C.H.C, Dharakote At/ Po:-Dharakote
    Dist.:-Ganjam, Pin:-761107

  47. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Bamokei, Ganjam (12110901)

    Medical Officer I/C C.H.C., Bamokei, Digapahandi Block, Ganjam

  48. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Gallery, Ganjam (12111001)

    Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Gallery, Dist- Ganjam

  49. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Municipentho, Ganjam (12111002)

    Medical Officer, I/C, CHC, Municipentho, Ganjam

  50. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam (12111003)

    Medical Officer (I/C) C.H.C. Kabisuryanagar, Dist- Ganjam.

  51. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (12111101)

    Medical Officer (I/C) C.H.C. Hinjilicut,Ganjam

  52. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam (12111201)

    Medical Officer I/C, CHC Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  53. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre, Khallikote, Ganjam (12111401)

    Medical Officer (I/C), C.H.C Khallikote At/Po: Khallikote Dist.: Ganjam, Pin: 761030

  54. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam (12111501)

    Medical Officer (I/c) C.H.C. Kukudakhandi, Ganjam

  55. Medical Officer, Community Health Center, Polasara, Ganjam (12111701)

    Medical Officer (I/C) C.H.C. Polasara, Ganjam

  56. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Bhatakumarada, Ganjam (12111801)

    Medical Officer I/C, CHC Bhatakurada, Ganjam

  57. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Adapada, Ganjam (12112001)

    Medical Officer (I/C), C.H.C ,Adapada At/ Po:- Adapada

  58. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre, Sheragada, Ganjam (12112101)

    Medical Officer (I/C) C.H.C. Sheragada, Ganjam

  59. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre, Kodala, Ganjam (12113601)

    Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre,
    Kodala, Ganjam

  60. Panchayat Samiti Office, Aska, Ganjam (17110101)

    Block Colony

  61. Panchayat Samiti Office, Beguniapada, Ganjam (17110201)

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Beguniapada

  62. Panchayat Samiti Office, Bellaguntha, Ganjam (17110301)

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Bellaguntha, Ganjam

  63. Panchayat Samiti Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (17110401)

    Block Development Office.Bhanjanagar.At/Po:-Bhanjanagar.Dist-Ganjam

  64. Panchayat Samiti Office, Buguda, Ganjam (17110501)

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Buguda, At./ P.O: Buguda

  65. Panchayat Samiti Office, Chatrapur, Ganjam (17110601)


  66. Panchayat Samiti Office, Chikiti, Ganjam (17110701)

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Chikiti, Ganjam

  67. Panchayat Samiti Office, Dharakote, Ganjam (17110801)

    Office of the Panchayat Samiti, Dharakote

  68. Panchayat Samiti Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam (17110901)

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Digapahandi

  69. Panchayat Samiti Office, Ganjam (17111001)

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Ganjam

  70. Panchayat Samiti Office, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (17111101)

    Block Quarter, Hinjilicut

  71. Panchayat Samiti Office, Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam (17111201)

    Office of Block Development Office, J.N. Prasad, Ganjam

  72. Panchayat Samiti Office, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam (17111301)

    Block Office,Kabisuryanagar
    At/Po-Kabisuryanagar

  73. Panchayat Samiti Office, Khallikote (17111401)

    Qr-1, Block Colony, Khallikote, Ganjam
    Panchayat Samiti, Khallikote

  74. Panchayat Samiti Office, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam (17111501)

    At/Po- Kukudakhandi, Dist- Ganjam, Pin- 761100

  75. Panchayat Samiti Office, Patrapur, Ganjam (17111601)

    Panchayat Samiti office, Patrapur, Ganjam

  76. Panchayat Samiti Office, Polosara, Ganjam (17111701)

    Office Of The Panchyat Samiti , At./Po.: Polasara, Dist: Ganjam

  77. Panchayat Samiti Office, Purushottampur (17111801)

    Block Office, Purushottampur, Ganjam

  78. Panchayat Samiti Office, Rangeilunda, Ganjam (17111901)

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Rangeilunda, At/Po.-Kanishi, Dist.-Ganjam

  79. Panchayat Samiti Office, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam (17112001)

    Block office, Sanakhemundi
    Block office, sanakhemundi

  80. Panchayat Samiti Office, Sheragada (17112101)

    Block Office , Sheragada,Sheragada, Ganjam, Orisssa

  81. Panchayat Samiti Office, Surada, Ganjam (17112201)

    Block Office, Surada, Ganjam

  82. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Aska, Ganjam (36110101)

    Sub Collector, Bhanjanagar

  83. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Berhampur (U) II, Aska Road (36110102)

    C.D.P.O. Berhampur II (U), Aska Road, Kalinga Vidya Mandir, Main Road, Berhampur-760001

  84. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Beguniapada, Ganjam (36110201)

    ICDS Office, Beguniapada, Ganjam

  85. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Bellaguntha, Ganjam (36110301)

    CDPO, Bellaguntha, Ganjam

  86. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (36110401)

    CDPO, Bhanjanagar

  87. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Buguda, Ganjam (36110501)

    At/ Po-Buguda-761118

  88. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (36110601)

    At/ Po:- Chatrapur, Dist: Ganjam

  89. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Chikiti, Ganjam (36110701)

    ICDS, Chikiti, Dist-Ganjam

  90. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Dharakote, Ganjam (36110801)

    CDPO Office, Dharakote

  91. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Digapahandi, Ganjam (36110901)

    ICDC Project, Digapahandi, Ganjam

  92. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Ganjam (36111001)

    CDPO, At/ Po-Ganjam

  93. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (36111101)

    Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Hinjilicut, Ganjam

  94. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam (36111201)

    Child Development Project Officer, Jaganathprasd, Ganjam, (Odisha)

  95. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam (36111301)

    Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam

  96. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Khallikote, Ganjam (36111401)

    CDPO Office, Khallikote, Ganjam

  97. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam (36111501)

    O/o CDPO Office, Kukudakhandi ,Ganjam

  98. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Patrapur, Ganjam (36111601)

    CDPO, Patrapur, Dist-Ganjam

  99. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Polasara, Ganjam (36111701)

    CDPO, At/ Po- Polasara, Dist - Ganjam

  100. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Purusottampur, Ganjam (36111801)

    CDPO, Purusottampur, Ganjam

  101. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Rangeilunda, Ganjam (36111901)

    Sub-Collector., Berhampur

  102. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam (36112001)

    CDPO Office, Sanakhemundi

  103. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Sheragada, Ganjam (36112101)

    CDPO Office, Sheragada

  104. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Surada, Ganjam (36112201)

    CDPO Office, Surada

  105. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Urban, Berhampur, Ganjam (36112501)

    Office of the ICDS Project, Berhampur (U), Near Sub Collector Office, Berhampur

  1. Chinisilpa High School, Babanpur, Ganjam (10110102)

    Chini Silpa High School, At /Po- Babanpur, Via-Nuagam, Dist.: Ganjam, Pin-761111

  2. Government Girls' High School, Aska, Ganjam (10110103)

    Government Girls' High School, Aska, Ganjam

  3. Gram Panchayat High School, Debabhumi, Ganjam (10110104)

    Gram Panchayat High School, Debabhumi, Ganjam

  4. Government U.G. High School, Mangalpur, Ganjam (10110105)

    Govt. High School, At/Po- Mangalpur, Via-Gunthapada, Ganjam

  5. Jagadalpur High School, Gunthapada, Aska, Ganjam (10110106)

    Jagadalpur High School, Gunthapada

  6. K&B High School, Khukundia, Ganjam (10110107)

    K & B High School, Khukundia, Ganjam, Pin-761123

  7. N.A.C. High School, Aska, Ganjam (10110108)

    N.A.C. High School, Aska, Taluka Road, Aska, Dist.:Ganjam Pin-761110

  8. Radha Krishna High School, K.Deogam, Ganjam (10110109)

    Radha Krishna High School, K.Deogam, Ganjam

  9. Sri Gopal Das Bidyapitha, Manipadia, Ganjam (10110110)

    Sri Gopal Das Bidyapitha, Manipadia, At- Manipadia, P.O.- Mundapota, Via- Bomakai, Dist.: -Ganjam

  10. Uchhabeswar Upgraded Govt. High School, Munigadi, Ganjam (10110111)

    Govt. Uchhabeswar Upgraded Govt. High School, Munigadi, Ganjam

  11. Government U.G. High School, Mardamekha, Ganjam (10110201)

    Government U.G. High School, Mardamekha, Ganjam

  12. Janata High School, Beguniapada, Ganjam (10110202)

    Janata High School, Beguniapada, Ganjam

  13. Kalimeghi-Jagilipadar High School, Kalimeghi, Ganjam (10110203)

    At- Kalimeghi, Po- Jagilipadar, Via-Kodala, Ganjam, Pin-761104

  14. Rabighosh Bidyapitha, Sumandal, Ganjam (10110204)

    Rabighosh Bidyapitha, Sumandal, Ganjam

  15. Talasara High School, Talasara, Ganjam (10110205)

    Talasara High School, At/Po. Talasara

  16. Girls' High School, Basudevpur, Gobara, Ganjam (10110301)

    At/P.O.: Gobara, Dist.: Ganjam.

  17. Pramod Chandra Patra High School, Lembhai, Ganjam (10110303)

    PCP High School, Lembhai, Ganjam

  18. Radha Krishna Swami High School, Sardula, Ganjam (10110304)

    Radha Krishna Swami High School, Sardula, Ganjam

  19. Swami Chidananda High School, Turumu, Ganjam (10110305)

    Swami Chidananda High School, Turumu, Ganjam, Pin-761131`

  20. Bahadapadar Government High School, Bahadapadar, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (10110402)

    Bahadapadar Govt. High School, Bahadapadar, Bhanjnagar, Ganjam

  21. Gallery High School, Gallery, Ganjam (10110403)

    Gallery High School, Gallary, Ganjam

  22. Government S.P. High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (10110404)

    Govt. S.P. High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  23. Government U.B. High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (10110405)

    Government U.B. High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  24. Jillundi Government High School, Jillundi, Ganjam (10110406)

    Jillundi Govt. High School, Jillundi, Ganjam

  25. Kanhu Rauta High School, Lalsingh, Bhanjanagar (10110407)

    Kanhu Raut High School,Lalsingh, Bhanjanagar

  26. Principal, Kabi Samrat Upendra Bhanja College of Teacher Education, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (10110408)

    KSUB College of Teacher Education, Bhanjanagar

  27. Sribatsa High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (10110409)

    Sribata High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  28. Ballipadar High School, Ballipadar, Ganjam (10110502)

    Ballipadar High School, Ballipadar, Ganjam

  29. Budhagiri Bidyapitha, Beeradhananjayapur, Buguda, Ganjam (10110503)

    Budhagiri Bidyapitha, Beeradhanajayapur,Buguda, Ganjam

  30. Government U.G. High School, Bhamasyali, Buguda, Ganjam (10110504)

    Govt. U.G. High Scooh, Bhamasyali,
    Buguda, Ganjam

  31. People's High School, Buguda, Ganjam (10110505)

    At/P.O.: Buguda, Dist.: Ganjam

  32. Regional High School, Manitara, Ganjam (10110506)

    Regional High School, Manitara, Ganjam

  33. Sakuntala Bidyapitha, Karachuli, Ganjam (10110507)

    At/P.O.: Karachuli Dist: Ganjam PIN: 761143

  34. Sardar Antarjyami Bidyapith, B. Kardabadi, Ganjam (10110508)

    At/Po-B. Kardabadi, Dist- Ganjam Pin- 761143

  35. Chikitipentho High School, Chikitipentho, Ganjam (10110702)

    Chikitipentho High School, Chikitipentho, Ganjam

  36. Government High School, Krushnapur, Ganjam (10110703)

    Government High School, Krushnapur,
    Ganjam

  37. Government High School, Nuapada, Ganjam (10110704)

    At/Po- Samantiapalli, Ganjam, At/Po- Nuapada(Ganjam)

  38. Rajakabi Radhamohan Bidyapitha, Chikiti, Ganjam (10110705)

    Rajkabi Radhamohan, Bidyapitha, Chikiti, Ganjam

  39. Rajalaxmi Girls High School, Chikiti, Ganjam (10110706)

    Rajalaxmi Girls High School, Chikiti, Ganjam

  40. Salt Technical High School, Sumandi, Ganjam (10110707)

    Salt Technical High School, Sumandi, Ganjam

  41. Sri Mukteswar Bidyapitha, Surala, Ganjam (10110708)

    At/P.O.: Surala, Dist.: Ganjam

  42. Utkalmani High School, Madhabandha, Ganjam (10110709)

    At-Subarnapur, Po-Madhabandha,
    P.S.-K. Nuagam, Pin-761010

  43. Jahada High School, Jahada, Ganjam (10110802)

    Jahada High School, Jahada, Ganjam

  44. Badakhemundi High School, Digapahandi, Ganjam (10110902)

    Badakhemundi High School, Digapahandi, Ganjam, At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  45. Bhismagiri High School, Bhismagiri, Ganjam (10110903)

    Bhismagiri High School, Bhismagiri, Ganjam

  46. Boripadar High School, Boripadar, Ganjam (10110904)

    Boripadar High School, Boripadar, Ganajm

  47. Government High School, Talasingi, Ganjam (10110905)

    Government High School, Talasingi, Ganjam

  48. Government Girls' High School, Digapahandi, Ganjam (10110905)

    Government Girls High School, Digapahandi, Ganjam-761012

  49. Government High School, Badakhemundi, Digapahandi, Ganjam (10110907)

    Govt. High School Badakhemundi, Digapahandi, Ganjam

  50. Karapada High School, Karapada, Ganjam (10110908)

    Karapada High School, Karapada, Ganjam

  51. Padmanabhapur High School, Padmanabhapur, Ganjam (10110909)

    Padmanabhapur High School, Padmanabhapur, Ganjam

  52. Phasiguda (New Govt.) High School, Phasiguda, Ganjam (10110910)

    Phasiguda High School, Phasiguda,Ganjam

  53. Radha Damodara Girls High School, Padmanabhapur, Ganjam (10110911)

    Radha Damodar Girls High School, At/Po. Padmanabhapur, Via. Digapahandi, Dist. Ganjam Pin: 761007

  54. S.P.A Girls High School, Bamakoi, Ganjam (10110912)

    S.P.A Girls High School, Bamakoi, Ganjam

  55. Sivananda High School, Bamakoi, Ganjam (10110913)

    Sivananda High School, Bamakoi, Ganjam

  56. Sri Manikeswar Bidyapitha, Phasi, Ganjam (10110914)

    Sri Manikeswar Bidyapitha, Phasi, Ganjam

  57. Bharati Bidyapeetha, Ganjam (10111002)

    Bharati Bidyapeetha, Ganjam 761026

  58. Ganesh Vidyapeetha, Gondala, Ganjam (10111003)

    GBP, Gondala

  59. Government U.G. High School, Brahmanapadar, Mujagada, Ganjam (10111004)

    Govt. U.G. High School, Brahamanpadar, Ganjam

  60. Gram Panchayat High School, Dihapadhalo, Ganjam (10111005)

    Panchayat High School, Dihapadhalo, Ganjam

  61. Purushottam Ucha Vidyalaya, Ankushpur, Ganjam (10111006)

    Purushottam Ucha Vidyalaya, Ankushpur, Ganjam

  62. Samalai Bidyapitha High School, Podangi, Ganjam (10111007)

    Samalai Bidyapitha High School,
    At/Po-Podangi, Via-Pitala, Dist-Ganjam, Pin-761103

  63. Kukudakhandi High School, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam (10111008)

    Kukudakhandi High School, At/P.O. :Kukudakhandi, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN-761100

  64. Madan Mohan High School, Girisola, Ganjam (10111009)

    AT-Girisola, Dist- Ganjam

  65. Bhagabati Bidyapitha, Burupada, Ganjam (10111102)

    Bhagabati Vidyapitha, Burupada, Ganjam

  66. Government Girls' High School, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (10111102)

    Govt. Girls High School , Hiniilicut, Ganjam

  67. Government High School, Kanchuru, Ganjam (10111104)

    Office of the District Education Office, Ganjam, Berhampur-05

  68. Government Notified Area Council High School, Hinjilicut, Ganjam (10111105)

    NAC High School, Hinjilicut, Ganjam

  69. Saru High School, Saru, Ganjam (10111106)

    At/Po- Saru, Dist: Ganjam, Pin-76401

  70. Satyabhama Vidyapitha, Badhakhandi, Ganjam (10111107)

    Satyabhama Bidyapeetha, At/Po. Kukudahandi, Dist. Ganjam

  71. Achyutananda Ashram Government High School, Kalingapadar, Ganjam (10111202)

    A.N.A High School, Kalingapadar, Ganjam

  72. Chandra Sekhar Agricultural High School, B.D.Pur, Sasan, Ganjam (10111203)

    Chandra Sekhar Agricultural High School, B.D.Pur, Sasan, Ganjam

  73. N.P. Girls High School, Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam (10111204)

    N.P. Girls High School, Jagannath Prasad, Ganajm

  74. Nehru High School, Panchabhuti, Ganjam (10111205)

    Nehru High School, Panchabhuti

  75. Rayat Ucha Bidyapitha, Bankatara, Ganjam (10111206)

    Rayat Ucha Bidyapitha, Bankatara, Ganjam

  76. Udayanath Bidyapitha, Chhamunda, Ganjam (10111207)

    Udayanath Bidyapitha, Chhamunda, Ganjam

  77. Gopinath Swami Bidyapitha, Kadua Mangarajpur, Ganjam (10111208)

    At/P.O.: Kadua, Dist.: Ganjam, Pin-761121

  78. Brahmani Devi High School, Hindala, Ganjam (10111302)

    Brahmani Devi High School, Hindala, Ganjam

  79. Girls' High School, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam (10111302)

    Girls' High School, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam

  80. Kalinga High School, Kaniary, Ganjam (10111304)

    Kalinga High School, Kaniary, Ganjam

  81. Sri Dadhibaman High School, Barida 'A' Ganjam (10111305)

    At/Po. Barida ‘A’ Via. Kabisuryanagar Dist: Ganjam (Odisha) Pin-761104

  82. Saibani High School, Sunapalli, Ganjam (10111305)

    Saibani High School, Sunapalli, Ganjam

  83. T.L.N. Patro High School, Gudiali, Ganjam (10111307)

    T.L.N. Patro High School, Gudiali, Ganjam

  84. Udayanath Bidyapitha, Keshpur Chhaka, Ganjam (10111308)

    U.N. B.P Keshpur Chhaka, Ganjam

  85. Government U.G. High School, Khojapalli, Ganjam (10111402)

    U.G High School, Khojapalli, Khallikote, Ganjam

  86. Hari Har Dev High School, Pathara, Ganjam (10111403)

    Hari Har Dev High School, Pathara, Ganjam

  87. Kanak Manjari Girls High School, Khallikote, Ganjam (10111404)

    Kanak Manjari Girls High School, Khallikote, Ganjam

  88. P.C.M. High School, Biripur, Ganjam (10111405)

    P.C.M. High School, Biripur, Ganjam

  89. R.C.M. High School, Kanheipur, Ganjam (10111406)

    R.C.M. High School, Kanheipur, Ganjam

  90. S.M. High School, Khallikote, Ganjam (10111407)

    S.M. High School, Khallikote, Ganjam

  91. Sakaleswar High School, Bikrampur, Ganjam (10111408)

    Sakaleswar High School Bikrampur, Ganjam

  92. Sri Gupteswar High School, Gopapur, Ganjam (10111409)

    Sri Gupteswar High School,Gopapur, Ganjam

  93. Block Education Office, Khalikote (10111410)

    Block Education Office, At/P.O.: Khalikote, Dist.: Ganjam

  94. Bhairabi High School, Mohada, Ganjam (10111502)

    Bhairabi High School, Mohada, Ganjam

  95. Krushak High School, Hugulapata, Ganjam (10111503)

    Krushak High School, Hugulapata

  96. Radhamohan Bidyapitha, Nimakhandi Pentho, Ganjam (10111504)

    R.M. Bidyapitha, Nimakhandi Pentho

  97. Utkal Bidyapitha High School, Lathi, Ganjam (10111505)

    Utkal Bidyapitha High School, Lathi,Ganjam

  98. M.S.P. Bidyapeetha, Samantiapalli, Ganjam (10111602)

    M.S.P. Bidyapeetha, At/Po- Samantiapalli, Ganjam,Pin-761004

  99. R.T. Vidyapeetha, Pratapur, Ganjam (10111603)

    R.T. Vidapeeth, Pratapur, (Gm)

  100. S.P.M.R. Bidyapitha, Jaradagada, Ganjam (10111604)

    S.P.M.R. Bidyapitha, Jaradagada, Ganjam, Pin-761005

  101. Shyam Sundar Bidyapitha, Surangi, Ganjam (10111605)

    Sri S.S. Bidyapitha, At/Po. Surangi (Ganjam)

  102. Sri Limeswari Bidyapitha, Tumbagada, Ganjam (10111606)

    Sri Limeswari Bidyapitha, Tumbagada, Ganjam

  103. Turubudi High School, Turubudi, Ganjam (10111607)

    Turubudi High School, At/Po- Turubudi, Via: Khariaguda, Dist.: Ganjam, Pin-761209

  104. Chirikipada Sasan High School, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam (10111702)

    Chirikipada Sasan High School, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam

  105. Government High School, Ghodapalan, Ganjam (10111703)

    At/P.O.: Ghodapalan, Dist.: Ganjam

  106. Government Maa Bharandi High School, Mandar, Ganjam (10111704)

    M.B. High School, Mandar, Ballipadar, Ganjam

  107. Hatiota High School, Hatiota, Ganjam (10111705)

    Hatitota High School At/PO- Hatiota, Via- Balipadar, Ganjam PIN-761117

  108. Kanakdurga Bidyapitha, Madhusudanpur, Ganjam (10111706)

    Kanakdurga Bidyapitha, Madhusudanpur, Ganjam

  109. Lingaraj Girls High School, Polosara, Ganjam (10111707)

    At/Po-Polasora Dist- Ganjam Pin-761105

  110. Natheswar High School, Dhanantara, Ganjam (10111708)

    Natheswar High School, Dhanantara, Ganjam

  111. Sri Sri Gupteswar Bidyapitha, Dhunkapada, Ganjam (10111709)

    Sri Sri Gupteswar Bidyapitha, Dhunkapada, Ganjam

  112. Shree Shree Shree Dandeswar High School, Rumagada, Ganjam (10111710)

    Shree Shree Shree Dandeswar High School, Rumagada, Ganjam

  113. Block Education Office, Polsara, Ganjam (10111710)

    Block Education Office, Polsara, Ganjam At/ P.O.: Polsara, Dist.: Ganjam

  114. Government Girls' High School, Purushottampur, Ganjam (10111801)

    Govt. Girls High School At/Po: Purushottampur Dist-Ganjam (761018)

  115. Government U.G. High School, Ch. Nuagam, Ganjam (10111803)

    Govt. U.G. High School, Ch. Nuagam

  116. Government Upgraded High School, K.N. Pur, Ganjam (10111804)

    Government Upgraded High School, K.N. Pur, At: K.N. Pur, P.O.: Khajipalli, Dist.: Ganjam,
    PIN:761019

  117. Jaugada High School, Pandia, Ganjam (10111805)

    At/Po- Pandia. Via- Purushottampur. Dist- Ganjam Pin-761043

  118. N.D. High School, Purusottampur, Ganjam (10111806)

    N.D. High School Purushottampur, Ganjam

  119. Purushottam High School, Kalamba, Ganjam (10111807)

    At/Po- Purushottam, Dist- Ganjam

  120. Sri G.J. High School, Sikula, Ganjam (10111808)

    Sri G.J. High School, Sikula, Ganjam

  121. Sri Narasingha Panda High School, Bhatakumarda, Ganjam (10111809)

    Sri Nasingha Panda High School, Bhatakumarda, Ganjam

  122. Block Education Office, Purusottampur, Ganjam (10111810)

    Block Education Office, At/P.O.: Purusottampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  123. Balaji Bidya Peetha, Konisi, Ganjam (10111902)

    Balaji Vidya Peetha, Konisi, Ganjam

  124. Balukeswar High School, Balukeswarpur, Ganjam (10111903)

    Balukeswar High School, Balukeswarpur, Gm

  125. Government Upgraded High School, S. Gopalpur, Ganjam (10112002)

    At/Po- S. Gopalpur , Dist- Ganjam,Pin- 761106

  126. Government N.B. Bidyapitha, Konkorada, Ganjam (10112003)

    At/Po-Konkorada, Ganjam

  127. Government U.G. High School, Moulabhanja, Ganjam (10112004)

    Govt. UG. High School, Moulabhanja

  128. Khallingi High School, Khallingi, Pattapur, Ganjam (10112005)

    Khallingi High School, Khallingi, Pattapur, Ganjam

  129. Panchayat High School, Singipur, Ganjam (10112006)

    Panchayat High School, Singipur, Ganjam

  130. Pattapur Girls High School, Pattapur, Ganjam (10112007)

    Pattapur Girls High School, Pattapur, Ganjam

  131. Radha Panigrahi Girls High School, Konkorada, Ganjam (10112008)

    Radha Panigrahi Girls High School, Konkorada, Ganjam

  132. Sanakhemundi High School, Chudangapur, Ganjam (10112009)

    At/P.O.: Chudangapur, Via: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  133. Girls' High School, Sheragada, Ganjam (10112101)

    Govt. Girls' High School, At. Sheragada, Ganjam

  134. Mahatma Gandhi High School, Sheragada, Ganjam (10112103)

    Mahatma Gandhi High School, Sheragada,Ganjam

  135. Pitala High School, Pitala, Ganjam (10112104)

    Pitala High School, Pitala, Ganjam

  136. Karadakana Government High School, Karadakana, Ganjam (10112105)

    Karadakana Government High School, At/PO: Karadakana, Via: Sheragada , Dist: Ganjam PIN: 761106

  137. Girls' High School, Badagada, Ganjam (10112202)

    Girls High School, Badagada, Ganjam

  138. Banchhanidhi Khadanga High School, Gopalpur Sasan, Surada, Ganjam (10112202)

    B.N. Khadanga High School, Gopalpur Sasan,Surada, Ganjam

  139. Government U.G. High School, Goudagotha, Surada, Ganjam (10112204)

    Govt. U.G. High School, Gudagotha, Ganjam

  140. Government Girls' High School, Surada, Ganjam (10112204)

    Govt. Girls High School, Surada, Ganjam

  141. Hadu Sarab High School, Badagada, Ganjam (10112206)

    Hadu Sarab High School, Badagada (Ganjam)

  142. Lokamari High School, Lokamari, Ganjam (10112207)

    At. Lokamari, Po. Ekalpur, P.S. Badagada, Dist. Ganjam

  143. Sashi Bhusan High School, Surada, Ganjam (10112208)

    Sashi Bhusan High School, Surada, Ganjam

  144. Sridhar High School, Borosingi, Ganjam (10112209)

    Sridhar High School, Borosingi, Ganjam

  145. City High School, Berhampur, Ganjam (10112502)

    At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam, (Odisha).

  146. Government Girls' High School, Berhampur-II, Ganjam (10112504)

    At: Near Town Police Station, P.O.: Berhampur-II, Dist.: Ganjam, (Odisha).

  147. Government High School, Medical Campus, Berhampur, Ganjam (10112505)

    At: Medical Campus, P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam, (Odisha).

  148. Government Municipal High School, Lanjipalli, Berhampur, Ganjam (10112506)

    Government Municipal High School, Lanjipalli, Berhampur, Ganjam

  149. Government Municipal High School, Old Berhampur, Ganjam (10112507)

    Government Municipal High School, Old Berhampur, Berhampur, Ganjam

  150. Government Queen of the Missions High School, Berhampur, Ganjam (10112509)

    At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  151. Municipal Barracks High School, Gandhi Nagar, Berhampur, Ganjam (10112510)

    Municipal Barracks High School, Gandhi Nagar, Berhampur, Ganjam

  152. Municipal Girls' High School, Aska Road, Berhampur, Ganjam (10112511)

    At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  153. National High School, Dura, Berhampur, Ganjam (10112512)

    National High School, Dura, Ganjam

  154. Saheed Lakshman Nayak Memorial High School, Courtpeta, Ganjam (10112513)

    Sahid Laxman Nayak Memorial Municipal Goverment High School, Courtpeta, Ganjam

  155. V.V. Giri Government Secondary Training School (W), Berhampur, Ganjam (10112514)

    V.V G.G.S.T.S (W), Berhampur, Ganjam

  156. Baulagam High School, Baulagam, Ganjam (10112801)

    Baulagam High School, At/Po- Baulagam, Ganjam-761026

  157. Bipulingi High School, Bipulingi, Ganjam (10112802)

    Bipulingi High School, Bipulingi, Ganjam

  158. Gangapur High School, Gangapur, Ganjam (10112803)

    Gangapur High School, Gangapur, Ganjam

  159. Onslow Institute, Chatrapur, Ganjam (10112804)

    Onslow Institute, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  160. Nimina Brudaban Chandra Junior College, Kendupadar, Ganjam (38110101)

    Nimina Brudaban Chandra (Junior) College, Kendupadar,Ganjam

  161. Niranjan Govt. Womens College, Aska, Ganjam (38110102)

    Niranjan Govt. Womens College, Aska, Ganjam

  162. Regional Science Junior College, Girisola, Ganjam (38110301)

    Regional science (Junior) College, Girisola, Ganjam

  163. Dandapani Maharatha Science Junior College, Gallery, Ganjam (38110401)

    Dandapani Maharatha Science (Junior) College, Gallery, Ganjam

  164. Ghumsur Junior Residential College, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (38110402)

    Ghumsur (Junior) Residential College, Shree Bihar, Phulbani Road, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam-761126

  165. Kabi Samrat Upendrabhanja College, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (38110403)

    K.S.U.B. College, At/Po- Bhanjanagar, Ganjam. Odisha -761126

  166. Savitri Womens College, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam (38110404)

    Savitri Womens College, At/Po- Bhanjanagar, Dist: Ganjam

  167. Anchalika Science College, Ballipadar, Ganjam (38110501)

    Anchalika Science College, Ballipadar, District-Ganjam, Odisha, 761117

  168. Maintara Science College, Maintara, Ganjam (38110502)

    Maintara Science College, Maintara, Ganjam

  169. Peoples College, Buguda, Ganjam (38110503)

    Peoples College, Buguda, District- Ganjam, Odisha, Pin-761118

  170. Sri Baladevjew Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Buguda, Ganjam (38110504)

    Sri Baladev Jew Mahila Vidyalaya Buguda , District- Ganjam, Odisha, 761118

  171. Government Science College, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (38110601)

    Govt. Sc. College, Chatrapur, Ganjam.

  172. Chikiti Mahavidyalaya, Chikiti, Ganjam (38110701)

    Chikiti Mahavidyalaya, Chikiti, Ganjam

  173. Nuvapada Sri Balaji Junior Mahavidyalaya, Nuapada, Ganjam (38110702)

    Nuavapada Sri Balaji(Junior) Mahavidyalaya,Nuapada,Ganjam

  174. Ananta Narayan Junior Mahavidyalaya, Dharkote, Ganjam (38110801)

    Ananta Narayan Junior Mahavidyalaya, Dharkote, Ganjam

  175. Somanath Science Junior College, Mundamarai, Ganjam (38110802)

    Somanath Sc.Jr. College, Mundamarai,GM

  176. Biju Pattnaik Womens College, Digapahandi, Ganjam (38110901)

    Biju Pattnaik Womens College, Digapahandi, District- Ganjam Odisha 761012

  177. Khemundi College, Digapahandi, Ganjam (38110902)

    Khemundi College, Digapahandi, Ganjam, Odisha, 761012

  178. Berhampur City College, Berhampur, Ganjam (38111001)

    Berhampur City College, Berhampur, Ganjam

  179. Gopal Krushna Jr. Vigyan Mahavidyalaya, Subalaya, Ganjam (38111002)

    G.K.V. Mahavidyalaya. Subalaya. H. Burudi. Humma. Ganjam-761027

  180. Gopalpur College, Gopalpur-onsea, Ganjam (38111003)

    Gopalpur College, Gopalpur-onsea, Ganjam

  181. Humma Salt Junior College, Humma, Ganjam (38111004)

    Humma Salt (Junior) College, Humma, Ganjam

  182. Khallikote Autonomous College, Berhampur, Ganjam (38111005)

    O/o The Principal, Khallikote (A) Coll. Berhampur, At/ Po/ Dist- Ganjam, Pin-760001

  183. Mahuri Kalua Junior College, Balipada, Ganjam (38111006)

    Mahuri kalua (junior) college, balipada, ganjam

  184. Model Womens Junior College, Hilpatna, Ganjam (38111007)

    Model womens college, ganjam

  185. Narayani Science Junior College, Athagadapatna, Ganjam (38111008)

    Narayani Science Jr. College, Athagadapatna , Dist-Ganjam

  186. Principal, Ramanarayan Junior College, Dura, Ganjam (38111009)

    Principal R.N.College, Dura (Gm.)

  187. Rama Narayan Degree College, Dura, Ganjam (38111010)

    R.N. Degree College, Dura, Berhampur-10, Ganjam

  188. Ramajee Mahavidyalaya, Bhismagiri, Ganjam (38111011)

    Ramajee Mahavidyalaya, Bhismagiri, Ganjam, 761055

  189. Roland Junior College, Berhampur, Ganjam (38111012)

    Roland Junior College, Berhampur, Ganjam

  190. Saheed Bhagat Singh Junior College, Ganjam (38111013)

    Saheed Bhagat Singh Junior College, Ganjam

  191. Science College, Konkorada, Ganjam (38111014)

    Science College, Konkorada, Dist-Ganjam

  192. Swami Vivekananda College, Berhampur, Ganjam (38111015)

    Swami Vivekananda College, Berhampur, Ganjam.

  193. Anchalika Mahavidyalaya, Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam (38111201)

    Anchalika Mahavidyalaya.Jagannath Prasad,Ganjam

  194. Keshpur Junior College, Panditgaon, Ganjam (38111401)

    Keshpur Junior College, Panditgaon, Ganjam

  195. Kishore Pallai Science Junior College, Langaleswar, Ganjam (38111402)

    Kishore Pallai Science Junior College, Langaleswar, Ganjam

  196. Principal, Rama Chandra Mardaraj Science College, Khalikote, Ganjam (38111403)

    Principal R.C.M. Sc. College, Khallikote

  197. Rama Chandra Mardaraj Science College, Khallikote, Ganjam (38111404)

    O/O-The Principal, R.C.M Sc. College, Khallikote
    Khallikote

  198. Science Degree College, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam (38111501)

    Science (Degree) College, Kukudakhandi Ganjam
    Science Degree College,Kukudakhandi, At-Kukudakhandi Po-Kukudakhandi Dist-Ganjam Odisha

  199. Sri Bharat Pati Mahavidyalaya, Samantiapalli, Ganjam (38111601)

    SBP Mahavidyalaya, Samantiapalli,Ganjam

  200. Bartini Science Junior College, Bartini, Ganjam (38111701)

    Bartini junior Science college,Bartini,Ganjam

  201. Polasara Science College, Polasara, Ganjam (38111702)

    Polasara Science College, Polasara District- Ganjam Odisha 761105

  202. Tara Tarini College, Purushottampur, Ganjam (38111801)

    Tara Tarini College, Purushottampur, District- Ganjam, Odisha, 761018

  203. Cambridge Junior College, Mahuda, Ganjam (38111901)

    Cambridge(Junior) College, Mahuda, Ganjam

  204. Sidha Bharabi Science College, Konisi, Ganjam (38111902)

    Sidha Bharabi Science College, Konisi, Ganjam

  205. University Higher Secondary School, Bhanjabihari, Ganjam (38111903)

    U.H.S.S (Junior), Bhanjabihari, Ganjam

  206. Biswasray Science College, Pattapur, Ganjam (38112001)

    Biswasray Science College, Pattapur, Ganjam

  207. Science Junior college, Pudamari, Ganjam (38112002)

    Science Junior College, Pudamati, Ganjam

  208. Pitala Junior College, Pitalo, Ganjam (38112101)

    Pitala (Junior) College, Pitalo

  209. Udaya Pratap Science Junior College, Sheragada, Ganjam (38112102)

    Udaya Pratap Science Junior College, Sheragada, Ganjam

  210. Biju Patnaik Junior Science College, Badagada, Ganjam (38112201)

    Biju Patnaik Junior Science College, Badagada, Ganjam

  211. P.C.M. Women's Junior College, Suruda, Ganjam (38112202)

    P.C.M. Women's Junior College, Suruda, Dist-Ganjam

  212. Rushikulya Junior College, Surada, Ganjam (38112203)

    Rushikulya (Junior) College,Suruda, Ganjam

  213. Aaryan Gurukul Junior College, Berhampur, Ganjam (38112501)

    Aaryan Gurukul Junior College, Berhampur, Ganjam

  214. Creative Institute of Science & Trade, Berhampur, Ganjam (38112503)

    Creative Institute of Science & Trade, Berhampur, Ganjam

  215. Mahamayee Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Berhampur, Ganjam (38112504)

    Mahamayee Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Berhampur, Ganjam

  216. S.B. Rath Govt. Autonomous Women's College, Berhampur, Ganjam (38112505)

    At/Po/Dist.- Berhampur, Pin:760001

  217. Suprava Devi Women's College, Berhampur, Ganjam (38112506)

    Suprava Devi Women's College, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  218. Principal, Binayak Acharya College, Berhampur, Ganjam (38112506)

    Binayak Acharya College, At. Haridakhandi Square, Po- Panigrahipentho, Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  219. P.N.U.A Junior College, Chhatrapur, Ganjam (38112801)

    P.N.U.A Junior College, Chhatrapur, Ganjam

  220. Laxminarayan Junior Mohavidyalaya, Kodala, Ganjam (38113601)

    L.N. Jr. Mohavidyalaya, Kodala, District, Ganjam, Odisha,761032

  221. Sri Jagannath Mahavidyalaya, Rambha, Ganjam (38113901)

    Sri Jaganath Mahavidyala , Rambha

RTI CMM is a Central Monitoring Mechanism by Govt. of Odisha to ensure the implementation of Right to Information Act, 2005 at all public authorities of Govt. of Odisha. This is developed with an objective to provide single point access of all RTI related information catering to Section-4, Section-25 of RTI Act, 2005 in an uniform manner. This project is monitored by Department of Information & Public Relations, Govt. of Odisha [Nodal Department of Govt. of Odisha for RTI Implementation] in collaboration with Luminous Infoways. Content on this website is published by respective public authorities and managed by Information & Public Relations Department, Govt. of Odisha. For any query regarding this website please contact Web Information Leader : Sri Basant Kumar Mohanty, Chief Monitoring Officer , RTI Implementation, Odisha. e-mail: rti-ori[at]nic[dot]in.